тур 1
|
24 серпня, субота
|
Оран – Шлеф
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ель-Еульма – Кабілія
|
|
3:4
|
|
КС Константіна – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
0:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:1
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – МК Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саура – Эль Хараш
|
|
3:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – МО Беджая
|
|
4:1
|
|
Белуіздад – Арба
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
31 серпня, субота
|
Арба – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Ель-Еульма
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кабілія – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:0
|
|
МО Беджая – Саура
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эль Хараш – КС Константіна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шлеф – Белуіздад
|
|
2:1
|
|
МК Алжир – Айн Факрун
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 вересня, п`ятница
|
ЄС Сетіф – Оран
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
3 вересня, вівторок
|
Арба – Эль Хараш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ель-Еульма – Саура
|
|
1:2
|
|
КС Константіна – МО Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
Айн Факрун – Кабілія
|
|
0:1
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Шлеф
|
|
1:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
1:3
|
|
Белуіздад – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
1:2
|
|
Оран – МК Алжир
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
13 вересня, п`ятница
|
Эль Хараш – УСМ Алжир
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 вересня, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Айн Факрун
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кабілія – Оран
|
|
2:0
|
|
МО Беджая – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:2
|
|
Саура – КС Константіна
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шлеф – Арба
|
|
2:0
|
|
МК Алжир – Белуіздад
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 вересня, вівторок
|
ЄС Сетіф – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
тур 5
|
20 вересня, п`ятница
|
Белуіздад – Кабілія
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 вересня, субота
|
Арба – МО Беджая
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ель-Еульма – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – Саура
|
|
0:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
1:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оран – КС Константіна
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 жовтня, вівторок
|
Шлеф – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
27 вересня, п`ятница
|
МО Беджая – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 вересня, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Белуіздад
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кабілія – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
1:0
|
|
КС Константіна – Ель-Еульма
|
|
0:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Оран
|
|
2:0
|
|
Саура – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:0
|
|
МК Алжир – Шлеф
|
|
0:0
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Арба
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 7
|
4 жовтня, п`ятница
|
УСМ Алжир – КС Константіна
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 жовтня, субота
|
Арба – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:3
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шлеф – Кабілія
|
|
1:1
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – МК Алжир
|
|
2:1
|
|
Белуіздад – Саура
|
|
2:1
|
|
Оран – МО Беджая
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
19 жовтня, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – УСМ Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Шлеф
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кабілія – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
1:1
|
|
КС Константіна – Айн Факрун
|
|
2:1
|
|
МО Беджая – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
3:0
|
|
Саура – Оран
|
|
3:1
|
|
МК Алжир – Арба
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 9
|
25 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Белуіздад – Эль Хараш
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – МО Беджая
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 жовтня, субота
|
Арба – Саура
|
|
2:1
|
|
Айн Факрун – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шлеф – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:0
|
|
МК Алжир – Кабілія
|
|
1:0
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – КС Константіна
|
|
1:1
|
|
Оран – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
1 листопада, п`ятница
|
Ель-Еульма – Оран
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 листопада, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кабілія – Арба
|
|
1:0
|
|
КС Константіна – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
МО Беджая – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Шлеф
|
|
0:0
|
|
Саура – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
2:0
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 11
|
8 листопада, п`ятница
|
МК Алжир – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 листопада, субота
|
Арба – КС Константіна
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кабілія – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шлеф – МО Беджая
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Саура
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белуіздад – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Оран – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
22 листопада, п`ятница
|
УСМ Алжир – Белуіздад
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 листопада, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – Арба
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
1:1
|
|
КС Константіна – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
1:1
|
|
МО Беджая – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Кабілія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – Оран
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саура – Шлеф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
29 листопада, п`ятница
|
ЄС Сетіф – Ель-Еульма
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 листопада, субота
|
Арба – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кабілія – МО Беджая
|
|
0:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Оран
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шлеф – КС Константіна
|
|
3:0
|
|
МК Алжир – Саура
|
|
3:0
|
|
Белуіздад – Айн Факрун
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
14 грудень, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – Шлеф
|
|
2:1
|
|
КС Константіна – МК Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
МО Беджая – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
3:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:2
|
|
Айн Факрун – Арба
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саура – Кабілія
|
|
1:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оран – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 15
|
27 грудень, п`ятница
|
Кабілія – КС Константіна
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 грудень, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Саура
|
|
0:3
|
|
Эль Хараш – МО Беджая
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шлеф – Айн Факрун
|
|
0:0
|
|
МК Алжир – Ель-Еульма
|
|
0:0
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – УСМ Алжир
|
|
1:1
|
|
Арба – Оран
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
17 січня, п`ятница
|
Шлеф – Оран
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 січня, субота
|
ЄС Сетіф – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арба – Белуіздад
|
|
3:2
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – КС Константіна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кабілія – Ель-Еульма
|
|
2:0
|
|
МО Беджая – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:3
|
|
Эль Хараш – Саура
|
|
1:0
|
|
МК Алжир – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 17
|
1 лютого, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
1:0
|
|
КС Константіна – Эль Хараш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Айн Факрун – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Арба
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саура – МО Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Кабілія
|
|
3:2
|
|
Белуіздад – Шлеф
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оран – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
8 лютого, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кабілія – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:0
|
|
МО Беджая – КС Константіна
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Арба
|
|
2:1
|
|
Саура – Ель-Еульма
|
|
3:2
|
|
Шлеф – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
МК Алжир – Оран
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 19
|
14 лютого, п`ятница
|
КС Константіна – Саура
|
|
1:1
|
|
Айн Факрун – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Белуіздад – МК Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
Оран – Кабілія
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 лютого, субота
|
Арба – Шлеф
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ель-Еульма – МО Беджая
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:2
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Эль Хараш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
22 лютого, субота
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кабілія – Белуіздад
|
|
3:1
|
|
КС Константіна – Оран
|
|
2:1
|
|
МО Беджая – Арба
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Ель-Еульма
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саура – Айн Факрун
|
|
2:1
|
|
МК Алжир – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:3
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Шлеф
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 21
|
27 лютого, четвер
|
Арба – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 лютого, п`ятница
|
Ель-Еульма – КС Константіна
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 березня, субота
|
Айн Факрун – МО Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Кабілія
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шлеф – МК Алжир
|
|
0:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Саура
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белуіздад – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
2:0
|
|
Оран – Эль Хараш
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
5 березня, середа
|
МК Алжир – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 березня, п`ятница
|
КС Константіна – УСМ Алжир
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 березня, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Арба
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кабілія – Шлеф
|
|
1:0
|
|
МО Беджая – Оран
|
|
1:0
|
|
Эль Хараш – Айн Факрун
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саура – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 23
|
15 березня, субота
|
Арба – МК Алжир
|
|
0:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – КС Константіна
|
|
0:2
|
|
Шлеф – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
1:0
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Ель-Еульма
|
|
2:1
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Кабілія
|
|
0:2
|
|
Белуіздад – МО Беджая
|
|
1:0
|
|
Оран – Саура
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 березня, вівторок
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Эль Хараш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
18 березня, вівторок
|
КС Константіна – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 березня, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – Айн Факрун
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Оран
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кабілія – МК Алжир
|
|
3:0
|
|
МО Беджая – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
0:1
|
|
Эль Хараш – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саура – Арба
|
|
1:1
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Шлеф
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 25
|
25 квітня, п`ятница
|
МК Алжир – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арба – Кабілія
|
|
4:3
|
|
26 квітня, субота
|
Айн Факрун – УСМ Алжир
|
|
0:2
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – Саура
|
|
1:4
|
|
Шлеф – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:1
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – МО Беджая
|
|
3:2
|
|
Белуіздад – КС Константіна
|
|
2:1
|
|
Оран – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
3 травня, субота
|
Ель-Еульма – Белуіздад
|
|
1:0
|
|
КС Константіна – Арба
|
|
1:1
|
|
МО Беджая – Шлеф
|
|
0:0
|
|
Айн Факрун – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
0:1
|
|
Саура – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
0:3
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Оран
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 травня, вівторок
|
Эль Хараш – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – Кабілія
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 27
|
10 травня, субота
|
Арба – Ель-Еульма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кабілія – Эль Хараш
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – КС Константіна
|
|
3:1
|
|
Шлеф – Саура
|
|
1:1
|
|
МК Алжир – МО Беджая
|
|
2:2
|
|
ЄС Сетіф – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
4:3
|
|
Белуіздад – УСМ Алжир
|
|
2:2
|
|
Оран – Айн Факрун
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
13 травня, вівторок
|
Ель-Еульма – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
2:1
|
|
КС Константіна – Шлеф
|
|
1:1
|
|
МО Беджая – Кабілія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эль Хараш – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
2:2
|
|
Айн Факрун – Белуіздад
|
|
0:2
|
|
Саура – МК Алжир
|
|
2:0
|
|
УСМ Алжир – Арба
|
|
2:1
|
|
Оран – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 29
|
17 травня, субота
|
Арба – Айн Факрун
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж – МО Беджая
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кабілія – Саура
|
|
2:0
|
|
ЖСМ Беджая – УСМ Алжир
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шлеф – Ель-Еульма
|
|
2:1
|
|
МК Алжир – КС Константіна
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белуіздад – Оран
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 травня, вівторок
|
ЄС Сетіф – Эль Хараш
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
22 травня, четвер
|
УСМ Алжир – ЄС Сетіф
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 травня, субота
|
КС Константіна – Кабілія
|
|
0:0
|
|
МО Беджая – Эль Хараш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Айн Факрун – Шлеф
|
|
1:4
|
|
Саура – Бордж-Бу-Аррерідж
|
|
4:0
|
|
Белуіздад – ЖСМ Беджая
|
|
0:1
|
|
Оран – Арба
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ель-Еульма – МК Алжир
|
|
1:0
|
|
|