тур 1
|
9 серпня, субота
|
Фреамунде – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шавіш – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авеш – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Орієнтал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Фейренсі
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Трофенсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 серпня, неділя
|
Фаренсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 серпня, вівторок
|
Бейра Мар – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
16 серпня, субота
|
Брага II – Авеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 серпня, неділя
|
Визеу – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фаренсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Тондела
|
|
2:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Шавіш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Ольяненси
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Санта Клара
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
23 серпня, субота
|
Тондела – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Визеу
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 серпня, неділя
|
Портімоненсе – Орієнтал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Фейренсі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 вересня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 вересня, вівторок
|
Бейра Мар – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
27 серпня, середа
|
Ковилья – Ольяненси
|
|
3:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:2
|
|
Орієнтал – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Порту II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 вересня, субота
|
Брага II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 вересня, неділя
|
Визеу – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 вересня, понеділок
|
Униао Мадейра – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 5
|
30 серпня, субота
|
Бенфіка II – Ковилья
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 серпня, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Олівейренсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тондела – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Фейренсі
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Орієнтал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Марітіму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шавіш – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
12 вересня, п`ятница
|
Брага II – Трофенсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Визеу
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 вересня, субота
|
Униао Мадейра – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олівейренсе – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Ольяненси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 вересня, неділя
|
Ковилья – Шавіш
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
тур 7
|
7 вересня, неділя
|
Тондела – Фейренсі
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 вересня, середа
|
Бейра Мар – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Визеу – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порту II – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 жовтня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 9
|
1 жовтня, середа
|
Визеу – Марітіму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Фаренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шавіш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бенфіка II – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 жовтня, неділя
|
Трофенсе – Фейренсі
|
|
0:3
|
|
Авеш – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
5 жовтня, неділя
|
Униао Мадейра – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Орієнтал – Шавіш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Визеу
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Фаренсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:5
|
|
Ковилья – Тондела
|
|
4:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Ольяненси
|
|
7:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Трофенсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
11 жовтня, субота
|
Тондела – Униао Мадейра
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 жовтня, субота
|
Гимарайнш II – Портімоненсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 жовтня, неділя
|
Визеу – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Бенфіка II – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 жовтня, середа
|
Авеш – Порту II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шавіш – Санта Клара
|
|
3:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Марітіму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брага II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Лейшоеш
|
|
261
|
|
Фреамунде – Орієнтал
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 13
|
1 листопада, субота
|
Марітіму II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 листопада, неділя
|
Авеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Орієнтал
|
|
4:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Портімоненсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Фаренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Визеу – Фейренсі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Спортинг Л II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Шавіш – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
5 листопада, середа
|
Униао Мадейра – Марітіму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Визеу
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Шавіш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ковилья – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Трофенсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Порту II – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Ольяненси
|
|
5:1
|
|
15 листопада, субота
|
Портімоненсе – Брага II
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 листопада, неділя
|
Фаренсе – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 листопада, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 15
|
9 листопада, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Ольяненси
|
|
0:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Фаренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фейренсі
|
|
3:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Орієнтал
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брага II – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:1
|
|
Визеу – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавіш – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
29 листопада, субота
|
Униао Мадейра – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
Портімоненсе – Шавіш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Авеш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Порту II – Визеу
|
|
3:2
|
|
Бенфіка II – Тондела
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 листопада, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орієнтал – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Марітіму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:4
|
|
Фейренсі – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 17
|
15 листопада, субота
|
Трофенсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:5
|
|
23 листопада, неділя
|
Визеу – Санта Клара
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 грудень, середа
|
Атлетіко КП – Орієнтал
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Порту II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавіш – Бейра Мар
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брага II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 грудень, середа
|
Марітіму II – Фейренсі
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
5 грудень, п`ятница
|
Гимарайнш II – Визеу
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 грудень, неділя
|
Авеш – Шавіш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Портімоненсе – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Фейренсі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Марітіму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Орієнтал – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Порту II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 грудень, понеділок
|
Ковилья – Брага II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
13 грудень, субота
|
Фреамунде – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 грудень, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Бенфіка II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фейренсі – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шавіш – Ольяненси
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Визеу – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Орієнтал
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
21 грудень, неділя
|
Орієнтал – Ковилья
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Авеш – Тондела
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ольяненси – Визеу
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брага II – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фейренсі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Бенфіка II – Марітіму II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
3 січня, субота
|
Марітіму II – Брага II
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 січня, неділя
|
Визеу – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Орієнтал
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Фаренсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Шавіш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порту II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 січня, понеділок
|
Спортинг Л II – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
9 січня, п`ятница
|
Брага II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 січня, субота
|
Санта Клара – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фаренсе – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 січня, неділя
|
Марітіму II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Фейренсі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Визеу
|
|
4:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Трофенсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шавіш – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Порту II
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
тур 23
|
18 січня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Бенфіка II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Шавіш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фейренсі – Фаренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Орієнтал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Визеу – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Ольяненси
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Марітіму II
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 січня, середа
|
Ковилья – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
24 січня, субота
|
Олівейренсе – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 січня, неділя
|
Орієнтал – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Портімоненсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Визеу – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Авеш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ольяненси
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брага II – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фаренсе
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
тур 25
|
31 січня, субота
|
Авеш – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 лютого, неділя
|
Шавіш – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:5
|
|
Санта Клара – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Фейренсі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Визеу
|
|
1:3
|
|
Портімоненсе – Марітіму II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Олівейренсе
|
|
5:0
|
|
Тондела – Трофенсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Порту II – Ковилья
|
|
4:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
7 лютого, субота
|
Олівейренсе – Трофенсе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Портімоненсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковилья – Бейра Мар
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Тондела
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ольяненси
|
|
2:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Порту II
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 лютого, неділя
|
Санта Клара – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Шавіш
|
|
2:3
|
|
Визеу – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 27
|
14 лютого, субота
|
Трофенсе – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавіш – Марітіму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
4:0
|
|
Порту II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Олівейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 лютого, неділя
|
Авеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
17 лютого, вівторок
|
Визеу – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 лютого, середа
|
Марітіму II – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Трофенсе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Шавіш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брага II – Фаренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Фреамунде
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Бенфіка II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Портімоненсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Бейра Мар
|
|
3:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
25 лютого, середа
|
Брага II – Визеу
|
|
2:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фейренсі – Тондела
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковилья – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
7 березня, субота
|
Ковилья – Фреамунде
|
|
3:1
|
|
Орієнтал – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Ольяненси
|
|
2:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Визеу
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Тондела
|
|
4:3
|
|
Олівейренсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 березня, неділя
|
Униао Мадейра – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 33
|
11 березня, середа
|
Бенфіка II – Фейренсі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:3
|
|
Визеу – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Санта Клара
|
|
1:1
|
|
Шавіш – Орієнтал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Ковилья
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брага II – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Марітіму II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 35
|
18 березня, середа
|
Марітіму II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Порту II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ольяненси – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Портімоненсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 березня, п`ятница
|
Брага II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 березня, субота
|
Атлетіко КП – Фейренсі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Трофенсе – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 березня, неділя
|
Визеу – Ковилья
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тондела – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 36
|
22 березня, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Олівейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ковилья – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Визеу
|
|
3:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Ольяненси
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порту II – Шавіш
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 37
|
4 квітня, субота
|
Марітіму II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авеш – Фаренсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:3
|
|
Визеу – Орієнтал
|
|
4:0
|
|
Брага II – Портімоненсе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Фейренсі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тондела – Порту II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
тур 38
|
10 квітня, п`ятница
|
Бенфіка II – Шавіш
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 квітня, субота
|
Орієнтал – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Визеу
|
|
4:2
|
|
Фейренсі – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бейра Мар – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Портімоненсе – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Трофенсе
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 квітня, неділя
|
Ковилья – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 39
|
29 березня, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 квітня, середа
|
Трофенсе – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тондела – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Шавіш – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Ольяненси
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ковилья
|
|
3:3
|
|
Визеу – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брага II – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Бейра Мар
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фейренсі
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 40
|
19 квітня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Олівейренсе
|
|
4:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Портімоненсе – Фреамунде
|
|
0:2
|
|
Орієнтал – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Визеу
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ольяненси – Брага II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Тондела
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бейра Мар – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 41
|
25 квітня, субота
|
Фейренсі – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 квітня, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Портімоненсе
|
|
4:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Ольяненси
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брага II – Ковилья
|
|
1:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Фаренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Шавіш – Авеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Визеу – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Орієнтал
|
|
4:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 42
|
1 травня, п`ятница
|
Портімоненсе – Трофенсе
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 травня, субота
|
Санта Клара – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Орієнтал – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Бейра Мар – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Марітіму II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фаренсе – Визеу
|
|
3:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Авеш – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Шавіш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 травня, неділя
|
Ковилья – Фейренсі
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 43
|
5 травня, вівторок
|
Порту II – Брага II
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 травня, середа
|
Фейренсі – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Шавіш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Визеу – Ольяненси
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Орієнтал
|
|
7:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фаренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Марітіму II – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Портімоненсе
|
|
2:4
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Авеш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
тур 44
|
10 травня, неділя
|
Авеш – Визеу
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брага II – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Фейренсі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шавіш – Трофенсе
|
|
6:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фаренсе – Олівейренсе
|
|
3:3
|
|
Бейра Мар – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Портімоненсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:2
|
|
Орієнтал – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ольяненси – Тондела
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 травня, вівторок
|
Гимарайнш II – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 45
|
17 травня, неділя
|
Униао Мадейра – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Орієнтал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Ольяненси
|
|
1:3
|
|
Трофенсе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Бейра Мар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Фаренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Визеу – Портімоненсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Порту II – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Тондела – Шавіш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Марітіму II
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 травня, понеділок
|
Гимарайнш II – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Авеш
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|