тур 1
|
11 серпня, субота
|
Белененсеш – Фейренсі
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Брага II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 серпня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
Навал – Санта Клара
|
|
1:3
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фреамунде
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авеш – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Варзим – Арока
|
|
1:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тондела – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 3
|
22 серпня, середа
|
Гимарайнш II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белененсеш – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Трофенсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Авеш – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Варзим – Порту II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фейренсі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Арока
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 серпня, четвер
|
Навал – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 5
|
1 вересня, субота
|
Спортинг Л II – Марітіму II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 вересня, неділя
|
Пенафьєль – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Фреамунде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Варзим – Фейренсі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тондела – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Белененсеш – Навал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Порту II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
16 вересня, неділя
|
Арока – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 вересня, середа
|
Марітіму II – Ковилья
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брага II – Варзим
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Пенафьєль
|
|
1:3
|
|
Трофенсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Навал – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Тондела
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Белененсеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 жовтня, субота
|
Санта Клара – Лейшоеш
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 7
|
22 вересня, субота
|
Авеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 вересня, неділя
|
Пенафьєль – Фейренсі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Варзим – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Порту II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тондела – Навал
|
|
3:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ковилья – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Белененсеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 9
|
6 жовтня, субота
|
Спортинг Л II – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Авеш – Белененсеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 жовтня, неділя
|
Тондела – Униао Мадейра
|
|
3:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Арока
|
|
3:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Трофенсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Варзим – Бенфіка II
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ковилья – Фреамунде
|
|
0:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Фейренсі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Навал
|
|
4:3
|
|
Пенафьєль – Брага II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Санта Клара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
14 жовтня, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Атлетіко КП
|
|
3:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Авеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Белененсеш – Варзим
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Тондела
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 жовтня, понеділок
|
Бенфіка II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 жовтня, середа
|
Навал – Пенафьєль
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арока – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Порту II – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Брага II – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 11
|
27 жовтня, субота
|
Авеш – Тондела
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Белененсеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 жовтня, неділя
|
Гимарайнш II – Фейренсі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Варзим – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Арока – Трофенсе
|
|
4:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Навал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Пенафьєль – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
тур 13
|
10 листопада, субота
|
Ковилья – Брага II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Навал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Пенафьєль – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 листопада, неділя
|
Марітіму II – Санта Клара
|
|
0:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Фреамунде
|
|
2:0
|
|
Варзим – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Фейренсі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Тондела
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Белененсеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Арока – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
23 листопада, п`ятница
|
Бенфіка II – Ковилья
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 листопада, субота
|
Брага II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Арока
|
|
4:0
|
|
Тондела – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порту II – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 листопада, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авеш – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Навал – Варзим
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 січня, середа
|
Белененсеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 15
|
18 листопада, неділя
|
Пенафьєль – Авеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Навал
|
|
2:3
|
|
Фреамунде – Порту II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Лейшоеш – Варзим
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 листопада, середа
|
Арока – Брага II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Тондела
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Санта Клара
|
|
1:3
|
|
Олівейренсе – Белененсеш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фейренсі
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковилья – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
2 грудень, неділя
|
Санта Клара – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варзим – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Навал – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 грудень, понеділок
|
Бенфіка II – Марітіму II
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 грудень, середа
|
Белененсеш – Ковилья
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тондела – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 грудень, четвер
|
Униао Мадейра – Спортинг Л II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Фейренсі – Арока
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
15 грудень, субота
|
Фейренсі – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 грудень, неділя
|
Брага II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Навал – Арока
|
|
2:0
|
|
Белененсеш – Марітіму II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Атлетіко КП
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авеш – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Варзим – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тондела – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Бенфіка II – Трофенсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 19
|
23 грудень, неділя
|
Трофенсе – Фейренсі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Санта Клара – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Тондела
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Варзим
|
|
1:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Олівейренсе – Пенафьєль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Навал
|
|
1:3
|
|
Арока – Белененсеш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Порту II – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ковилья – Авеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
29 грудень, субота
|
Пенафьєль – Гимарайнш II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Варзим – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Авеш – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Марітіму II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Белененсеш – Трофенсе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Навал – Ковилья
|
|
3:3
|
|
Бенфіка II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 грудень, неділя
|
Брага II – Порту II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Олівейренсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Санта Клара
|
|
2:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 21
|
4 січня, п`ятница
|
Фреамунде – Белененсеш
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 січня, субота
|
Спортинг Л II – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 січня, неділя
|
Брага II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Варзим
|
|
3:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Гимарайнш II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Арока – Тондела
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ковилья – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порту II – Навал
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
12 січня, субота
|
Арока – Варзим
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 січня, неділя
|
Атлетіко КП – Пенафьєль
|
|
0:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ковилья – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Навал
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брага II – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Белененсеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порту II – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 23
|
19 січня, субота
|
Варзим – Трофенсе
|
|
4:2
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Порту II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 січня, неділя
|
Тондела – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Белененсеш – Санта Клара
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авеш – Арока
|
|
0:3
|
|
Олівейренсе – Ковилья
|
|
3:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Марітіму II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 січня, середа
|
Навал – Брага II
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
23 січня, середа
|
Бенфіка II – Навал
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 січня, неділя
|
Порту II – Варзим
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Лейшоеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Арока – Пенафьєль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брага II – Белененсеш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ковилья – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Авеш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Гимарайнш II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
тур 25
|
26 січня, субота
|
Белененсеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 січня, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Трофенсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Брага II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Варзим – Фреамунде
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Санта Клара
|
|
4:2
|
|
Навал – Фейренсі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Ковилья
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
0:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Авеш – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 січня, середа
|
Олівейренсе – Арока
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 27
|
9 лютого, субота
|
Белененсеш – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 лютого, неділя
|
Тондела – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 лютого, неділя
|
Авеш – Фейренсі
|
|
3:3
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Навал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
4:2
|
|
Ковилья – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Фреамунде
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Варзим – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
14 лютого, четвер
|
Бенфіка II – Авеш
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 лютого, субота
|
Брага II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Навал – Тондела
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 лютого, неділя
|
Арока – Ковилья
|
|
3:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фреамунде – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:3
|
|
Белененсеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Варзим
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фейренсі – Пенафьєль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Трофенсе – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порту II – Гимарайнш II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
23 лютого, субота
|
Лейшоеш – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 лютого, неділя
|
Олівейренсе – Санта Клара
|
|
2:3
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Фейренсі
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ковилья – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
Варзим – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Белененсеш
|
|
1:5
|
|
Авеш – Навал
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Фреамунде
|
|
5:1
|
|
Пенафьєль – Порту II
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 травня, середа
|
Гимарайнш II – Брага II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
1 березня, п`ятница
|
Навал – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 березня, субота
|
Бенфіка II – Варзим
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 березня, неділя
|
Фейренсі – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фреамунде – Ковилья
|
|
1:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Атлетіко КП
|
|
3:2
|
|
Арока – Марітіму II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Белененсеш – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брага II – Пенафьєль
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 березня, понеділок
|
Униао Мадейра – Тондела
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 31
|
9 березня, субота
|
Варзим – Белененсеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 березня, неділя
|
Олівейренсе – Брага II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Санта Клара
|
|
1:3
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Фреамунде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Трофенсе
|
|
3:0
|
|
Тондела – Фейренсі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пенафьєль – Навал
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лейшоеш – Арока
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ковилья – Порту II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
тур 33
|
28 березня, четвер
|
Варзим – Тондела
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 березня, субота
|
Атлетіко КП – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Порту II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Арока – Фреамунде
|
|
3:2
|
|
Олівейренсе – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Авеш – Брага II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Навал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ковилья – Фейренсі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Белененсеш
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
тур 35
|
12 квітня, п`ятница
|
Атлетіко КП – Брага II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Порту II
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 квітня, субота
|
Гимарайнш II – Фреамунде
|
|
4:2
|
|
Пенафьєль – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Униао Мадейра
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Белененсеш
|
|
1:3
|
|
Варзим – Навал
|
|
2:0
|
|
Марітіму II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Арока – Санта Клара
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ковилья – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 квітня, неділя
|
Лейшоеш – Авеш
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 36
|
23 березня, субота
|
Тондела – Гимарайнш II
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 березня, неділя
|
Варзим – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Авеш – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 квітня, середа
|
Навал – Марітіму II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Ковилья
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Спортинг Л II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Брага II – Арока
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Трофенсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Атлетіко КП
|
|
1:1
|
|
Порту II – Фреамунде
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 квітня, середа
|
Белененсеш – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
тур 37
|
20 квітня, субота
|
Пенафьєль – Варзим
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Тондела
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 квітня, неділя
|
Марітіму II – Бенфіка II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Навал
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ковилья – Белененсеш
|
|
4:1
|
|
Арока – Фейренсі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Униао Мадейра
|
|
2:0
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Авеш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Санта Клара
|
|
2:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Брага II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Порту II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 38
|
27 квітня, субота
|
Авеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 квітня, неділя
|
Варзим – Олівейренсе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тондела – Ковилья
|
|
2:2
|
|
Белененсеш – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брага II – Марітіму II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Гимарайнш II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Навал – Трофенсе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Фреамунде
|
|
3:1
|
|
Санта Клара – Порту II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Пенафьєль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Арока
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 39
|
4 травня, субота
|
Пенафьєль – Санта Клара
|
|
1:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Лейшоеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Спортинг Л II – Тондела
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ковилья – Варзим
|
|
0:3
|
|
Порту II – Фейренсі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Трофенсе – Бенфіка II
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 травня, неділя
|
Фреамунде – Брага II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Арока – Навал
|
|
1:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Униао Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Марітіму II – Белененсеш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Авеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 40
|
8 травня, середа
|
Варзим – Гимарайнш II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брага II – Санта Клара
|
|
1:0
|
|
Навал – Фреамунде
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фейренсі – Трофенсе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Марітіму II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тондела – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:1
|
|
Авеш – Ковилья
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лейшоеш – Спортинг Л II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Пенафьєль – Олівейренсе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Бенфіка II – Порту II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Белененсеш – Арока
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
тур 41
|
12 травня, неділя
|
Спортинг Л II – Варзим
|
|
2:1
|
|
Атлетіко КП – Авеш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Марітіму II – Тондела
|
|
4:1
|
|
Трофенсе – Белененсеш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ковилья – Навал
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фреамунде – Бенфіка II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Санта Клара – Фейренсі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Пенафьєль
|
|
2:4
|
|
Порту II – Брага II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Олівейренсе – Лейшоеш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Арока – Униао Мадейра
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 42
|
18 травня, субота
|
Авеш – Марітіму II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лейшоеш – Ковилья
|
|
0:2
|
|
Гимарайнш II – Олівейренсе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенафьєль – Спортинг Л II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Варзим – Атлетіко КП
|
|
2:1
|
|
Униао Мадейра – Трофенсе
|
|
5:3
|
|
Тондела – Арока
|
|
4:2
|
|
Навал – Порту II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фейренсі – Брага II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бенфіка II – Санта Клара
|
|
2:2
|
|
Белененсеш – Фреамунде
|
|
2:1
|
|
|