Hafta 1
|
23 ekim, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
0:3
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Stellenbosch – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
TTM – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
26 ekim, pazartesi
|
Black Leopards – Baroka
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ekim, salı
|
Swallows – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – TTM
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
2 kasım, pazartesi
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 kasım, salı
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
TTM – Swallows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Black Leopards – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Swallows – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
4:2
|
|
TTM – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 kasım, salı
|
Swallows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 kasım, salı
|
Bloemfontein – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 kasım, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 kasım, cuma
|
TS Galaxy – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Stellenbosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Chippa Utd – TTM
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
4 aralık, cuma
|
Golden Arrows – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
TTM – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 aralık, cumartesi
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 aralık, çarşamba
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 ocak, salı
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
17 aralık, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 aralık, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 aralık, cumartesi
|
Black Leopards – Swallows
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 ocak, salı
|
TTM – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 mart, salı
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
7 ocak, perşembe
|
Stellenbosch – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ocak, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
TTM – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 ocak, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 nisan, pazar
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
15 ocak, cuma
|
Bloemfontein – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – TTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 ocak, cumartesi
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
Chippa Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
18 ocak, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TTM
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 ocak, salı
|
Stellenbosch – Baroka
|
|
2:3
|
|
Black Leopards – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swallows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
22 ocak, cuma
|
Mamelodi – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ocak, cumartesi
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
4:2
|
|
TTM – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 şubat, salı
|
TS Galaxy – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mayıs, salı
|
Chippa Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 ocak, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ocak, cuma
|
Supersport Utd – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – TTM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Black Leopards – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 ocak, cumartesi
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 nisan, pazartesi
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
25 ocak, pazartesi
|
Orlando Pirates – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ocak, çarşamba
|
Black Leopards – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 şubat, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – TTM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 şubat, cuma
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 şubat, cumartesi
|
Swallows – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
15 ocak, cuma
|
TS Galaxy – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 şubat, pazartesi
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
4:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 şubat, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Black Leopards
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 şubat, cumartesi
|
TTM – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 mart, pazartesi
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Swallows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mart, salı
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mart, cuma
|
Stellenbosch – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 mayıs, salı
|
TTM – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
16 şubat, salı
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 mart, perşembe
|
Supersport Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mart, cuma
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 mart, cumartesi
|
Swallows – TTM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Black Leopards – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|