3 ağustos, cuma
|
Black Leopards – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 ağustos, salı
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Highlands Park – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ağustos, salı
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 ağustos, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ağustos, cuma
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Baroka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 ağustos, salı
|
Mamelodi – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Black Leopards – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ağustos, salı
|
Baroka – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 eylül, cuma
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 eylül, cumartesi
|
Highlands Park – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Black Leopards – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 eylül, pazartesi
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 eylül, salı
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 eylül, perşembe
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 eylül, cuma
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 eylül, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 eylül, salı
|
Baroka – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazartesi
|
Highlands Park – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ekim, salı
|
Black Leopards – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 ekim, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ekim, cumartesi
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ekim, salı
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 ekim, perşembe
|
Bidvest Wits – Highlands Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ekim, cuma
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, pazartesi
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 kasım, salı
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Black Leopards
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 kasım, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 kasım, cuma
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
AmaZulu – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazartesi
|
Highlands Park – AmaZulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 kasım, salı
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 kasım, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 kasım, cuma
|
Highlands Park – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 aralık, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Highlands Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aralık, salı
|
Maritzburg Utd – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 aralık, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 aralık, cuma
|
Black Leopards – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 aralık, cumartesi
|
Baroka – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 aralık, pazar
|
Bloemfontein – Highlands Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 aralık, perşembe
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 aralık, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Bloemfontein
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 aralık, cumartesi
|
Highlands Park – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 ocak, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 ocak, cuma
|
Highlands Park – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – AmaZulu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 ocak, cumartesi
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Baroka – Black Leopards
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 ocak, pazartesi
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 ocak, salı
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 ocak, cuma
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 ocak, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ocak, pazartesi
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 ocak, salı
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Free State Stars
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ocak, cumartesi
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 ocak, pazartesi
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Highlands Park – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ocak, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi – AmaZulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 ocak, perşembe
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Golden Arrows – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 şubat, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 şubat, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 şubat, cuma
|
Highlands Park – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Black Leopards
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 şubat, cumartesi
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 şubat, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 şubat, salı
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 şubat, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Black Leopards – Highlands Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 şubat, salı
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 şubat, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Black Leopards
|
|
2:2
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Baroka – Polokwane City
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mart, salı
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
AmaZulu – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 mart, pazartesi
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 mart, salı
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Free State Stars – AmaZulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:4
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Baroka
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Orlando Pirates – Black Leopards
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Black Leopards – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Highlands Park – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Bloemfontein – Cape Town City
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 nisan, salı
|
Highlands Park – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Baroka – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Highlands Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 nisan, salı
|
Polokwane City – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Black Leopards
|
|
3:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Highlands Park – Polokwane City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Black Leopards – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Highlands Park – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Baroka
|
|
3:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Black Leopards
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mayıs, salı
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Highlands Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bloemfontein – AmaZulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Black Leopards – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Baroka – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|