Hafta 1
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Palmeiras – Sao Bento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Agua Santa – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bragantino – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sao Paolo – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
16 ocak, pazartesi
|
Sao Bento – Santo Andre
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 ocak, salı
|
Mirassol – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 ocak, çarşamba
|
Sao Bernardo – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Santos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Agua Santa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 ocak, perşembe
|
Botafogo SP – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Agua Santa – Sao Bento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Palmeiras – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ocak, pazar
|
Botafogo SP – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Santo Andre
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 ocak, salı
|
Corinthians – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ocak, çarşamba
|
Santos – Agua Santa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Inter de Limeira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 ocak, perşembe
|
Mirassol – Sao Bernardo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sao Paolo – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Agua Santa – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Sao Bento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bragantino – Santo Andre
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sao Paolo – Corinthians
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 şubat, çarşamba
|
Mirassol – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Ferroviaria – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sao Bento – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guarani – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Palmeiras – Santos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ituano – Agua Santa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Santo Andre – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Corinthians – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Mirassol – Ferroviaria
|
|
4:1
|
|
8 şubat, çarşamba
|
Santos – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guarani – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ituano
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 şubat, perşembe
|
Palmeiras – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Agua Santa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Corinthians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Agua Santa – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ferroviaria – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bento – Guarani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bragantino – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Sao Paolo – Santos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Santo Andre
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 şubat, çarşamba
|
Ituano – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
14 şubat, salı
|
Agua Santa – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Bento
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 şubat, çarşamba
|
Guarani – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:5
|
|
Portuguesa – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sao Paolo – Inter de Limeira
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Corinthians – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santo Andre – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Inter de Limeira – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Santos – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Corinthians – Mirassol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ituano – Santo Andre
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 şubat, salı
|
Sao Bento – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 şubat, çarşamba
|
Palmeiras – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Bragantino – Ituano
|
|
5:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Guarani
|
|
0:5
|
|
Agua Santa – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Santos – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sao Paolo – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Palmeiras – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Sao Bento
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 şubat, pazartesi
|
Santo Andre – Mirassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Mirassol – Portuguesa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferroviaria – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Bento – Bragantino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ituano – Santos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guarani – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Corinthians – Santo Andre
|
|
3:1
|
|
|