Hafta 1
|
18 ocak, cuma
|
Penapolense – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Santos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Linense – Guarani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Sao Caetano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Paolo – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ocak, cumartesi
|
Botafogo SP – Oeste
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Bragantino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paulista – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
22 ocak, salı
|
Ituano – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Linense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corinthians – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 ocak, çarşamba
|
XV de Piracicaba – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Penapolense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirassol – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oeste – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 şubat, çarşamba
|
Sao Caetano – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
25 ocak, cuma
|
Oeste – Sao Caetano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Linense – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 ocak, cumartesi
|
Mogi Mirim – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
4:2
|
|
Paulista – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Bernardo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bragantino – Santos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Penapolense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirassol – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
1 şubat, cuma
|
Linense – Paulista
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mirassol – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 şubat, cumartesi
|
Mogi Mirim – Bragantino
|
|
4:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Sao Caetano
|
|
4:1
|
|
Botafogo SP – Guarani
|
|
3:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Palmeiras
|
|
3:3
|
|
Corinthians – Oeste
|
|
5:0
|
|
Santos – Sao Paolo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
5 şubat, salı
|
Paulista – Oeste
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guarani – Sao Caetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sao Bernardo – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Linense – Santos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Ituano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penapolense – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 şubat, çarşamba
|
Sao Paolo – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
XV de Piracicaba – Guarani
|
|
2:3
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Paulista
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Caetano – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirassol – Botafogo SP
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Ituano
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 şubat, cumartesi
|
Oeste – Penapolense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Linense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ponte Preta – Santos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Corinthians – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 şubat, cuma
|
Botafogo SP – Penapolense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sao Caetano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paulista – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Oeste
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Linense
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Ponte Preta – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Corinthians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Oeste – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
2:0
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Caetano – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Linense – Ponte Preta
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Sao Bernardo – Ituano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guarani – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penapolense – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santos – Corinthians
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Palmeiras – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Uniao Barbarense – Bragantino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oeste – XV de Piracicaba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Penapolense – Paulista
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Mogi Mirim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Corinthians – Ituano
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sao Caetano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Linense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Paolo – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 mart, salı
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Mogi Mirim
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 mart, çarşamba
|
Oeste – Bragantino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Linense – Penapolense
|
|
1:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mart, perşembe
|
Guarani – Paulista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Caetano – Ituano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uniao Barbarense – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Ituano – Botafogo SP
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mirassol – Penapolense
|
|
0:1
|
|
XV de Piracicaba – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – Paulista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Linense
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Guarani – Athletico Sorocaba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sao Paolo – Corinthians
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Uniao Barbarense – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Caetano – Mogi Mirim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oeste – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
3 nisan, çarşamba
|
XV de Piracicaba – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ituano – Uniao Barbarense
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Santos – Sao Caetano
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Penapolense – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ponte Preta – Palmeiras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Corinthians – Sao Bernardo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linense – Oeste
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mogi Mirim – Paulista
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Athletico Sorocaba – Mirassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|