kolo 1
|
11 Septembar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caernarfon – Penybont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barry Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Flint Town United – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Decembar, Petak
|
Haverfordwest – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cardiff MU – Haverfordwest
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penybont – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newtown – Caernarfon
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Septembar, Utorak
|
Cefn Druids – Flint Town United
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Bala Town – Barry Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
17 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Flint Town United
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Septembar, Petak
|
Barry Town – Caernarfon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Septembar, Subota
|
TNS – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Penybont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
24 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penybont – Bala Town
|
|
1:5
|
|
Flint Town United – Barry Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Subota
|
Haverfordwest – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:4
|
|
Caernarfon – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
28 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Septembar, Utorak
|
Caernarfon – Flint Town United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cardiff MU – Penybont
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barry Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Novembar, Petak
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Oktobar, Petak
|
Penybont – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:5
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Barry Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
TNS – Flint Town United
|
|
10:0
|
|
Bala Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cardiff MU – Caernarfon
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
5 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Barry Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Haverfordwest – Penybont
|
|
0:4
|
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
2:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Caernarfon
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Flint Town United – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
8 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Caernarfon – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cardiff MU – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flint Town United – Haverfordwest
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newtown – Barry Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penybont – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
15 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cardiff MU – Flint Town United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Penybont
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haverfordwest – Caernarfon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barry Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
23 Oktobar, Petak
|
TNS – Haverfordwest
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Bala Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caernarfon – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Barry Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Penybont – Flint Town United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Flint Town United – Caernarfon
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Cardiff MU – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Mart, Petak
|
Newtown – Haverfordwest
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Penybont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barry Town – Bala Town
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Caernarfon – Barry Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
Haverfordwest – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Penybont – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Mart, Petak
|
Flint Town United – TNS
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Cardiff MU – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caernarfon – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Novembar, Petak
|
Bala Town – Penybont
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newtown – Flint Town United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TNS – Barry Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Haverfordwest
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
19 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Novembar, Petak
|
Barry Town – Newtown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cardiff MU – TNS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haverfordwest – Flint Town United
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Decembar, Subota
|
Penybont – Caernarfon
|
|
6:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Utorak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
26 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
Flint Town United – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Caernarfon – Haverfordwest
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Barry Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Novembar, Subota
|
Penybont – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Decembar, Petak
|
Cardiff MU – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barry Town – Flint Town United
|
|
6:3
|
|
7 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cefn Druids – Caernarfon
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Newtown – Penybont
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Mart, Subota
|
Haverfordwest – TNS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
8 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flint Town United – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Newtown – Cardiff MU
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
5:0
|
|
Penybont – Barry Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Bala Town – Caernarfon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
30 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Haverfordwest – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Flint Town United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caernarfon – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff MU – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Decembar, Utorak
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Barry Town – Penybont
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
14 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Flint Town United – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Caernarfon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penybont – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Decembar, Utorak
|
Haverfordwest – Barry Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
5 Mart, Petak
|
Flint Town United – Penybont
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 Mart, Petak
|
Barry Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Mart, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Mart, Subota
|
Caernarfon – Cardiff MU
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
1 April, Četvrtak
|
Cardiff MU – Barry Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bala Town – Flint Town United
|
|
5:0
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:5
|
|
TNS – Caernarfon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Penybont – Haverfordwest
|
|
2:0
|
|
|