kolo 1
|
21 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
22 Avgust, Petak
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
24 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rhyl – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
6:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 Avgust, Petak
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
4 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Septembar, Petak
|
Port Talbot – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Septembar, Subota
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
8:1
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
11 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Septembar, Petak
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Septembar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Airbus
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Septembar, Nedelja
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Utorak
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
2 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Oktobar, Petak
|
Prestatyn Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:3
|
|
4 Oktobar, Subota
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
10 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bangor City – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
Airbus – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Oktobar, Petak
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
30 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Cefn Druids – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Nedelja
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
6 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 Novembar, Petak
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Januar, Nedelja
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
13 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Cefn Druids – Rhyl
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Novembar, Petak
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
20 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Novembar, Petak
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
4 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Decembar, Petak
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
11 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 Decembar, Petak
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
18 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Decembar, Petak
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
25 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Decembar, Petak
|
Rhyl – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Januar, Utorak
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
31 Decembar, Sreda
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Prestatyn Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
8 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Januar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Januar, Nedelja
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Januar, Utorak
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 Januar, Petak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Januar, Nedelja
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 Januar, Petak
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Januar, Utorak
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|