kolo 1
|
9 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cardiff MU – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Avgust, Petak
|
TNS – Barry Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Llanelli – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:7
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
16 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 Avgust, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Llanelli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Llandudno
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barry Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
23 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llanelli – Barry Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Avgust, Petak
|
Llandudno – Newtown
|
|
0:0
|
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
30 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Avgust, Petak
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cefn Druids – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
Barry Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
7 Septembar, Petak
|
Llandudno – Barry Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bala Town – Llanelli
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Llanelli – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Septembar, Petak
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Barry Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Llandudno
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
20 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Septembar, Petak
|
Newtown – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Llanelli
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barry Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llandudno – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
4 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Oktobar, Petak
|
Llandudno – Llanelli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Barry Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Oktobar, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
11 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Llanelli – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Oktobar, Petak
|
Barry Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Oktobar, Utorak
|
TNS – Llandudno
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
18 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barry Town – Llanelli
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 Oktobar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llandudno – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
25 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llanelli – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Llandudno – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Oktobar, Petak
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Barry Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
1 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Llanelli
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bala Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Barry Town – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
8 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Llandudno – Bala Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 Novembar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Barry Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – Llanelli
|
|
7:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Subota
|
Cardiff MU – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
16 Novembar, Petak
|
Llanelli – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barry Town – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Llandudno – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Novembar, Utorak
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
29 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Novembar, Petak
|
TNS – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llanelli – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Llandudno
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barry Town – Newtown
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Cardiff MU – Llanelli
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Barry Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Decembar, Subota
|
Newtown – Llandudno
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Decembar, Petak
|
Llandudno – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barry Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cardiff MU
|
|
6:1
|
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llanelli – Bala Town
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
25 Decembar, Utorak
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
7:0
|
|
Llanelli – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barry Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Decembar, Petak
|
Carmarthen Town – Llandudno
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
29 Decembar, Subota
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Cardiff MU – Barry Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Llandudno – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Llanelli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 Januar, Četvrtak
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:6
|
|
4 Januar, Petak
|
Cardiff MU – Bala Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cefn Druids – Barry Town
|
|
2:5
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Llanelli – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
11 Januar, Petak
|
TNS – Llanelli
|
|
5:0
|
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barry Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llandudno – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:3
|
|
|