kolo 1
|
18 April, Ponedeljak
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 April, Ponedeljak
|
Valur – Vestmanaeja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brejdablik – Keflavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Akranes
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 April, Utorak
|
Fram – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
23 April, Subota
|
Keflavik – Valur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Akranes – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
KR Reykjavik – Brejdablik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Fram
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
29 April, Petak
|
Valur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Brejdablik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fram – Akranes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Hafnafjordur – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Keflavik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:3
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akranes – Brejdablik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
10 Maj, Utorak
|
Valur – Akranes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brejdablik – Stjarnan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestmanaeja – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akureyri – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Maj, Sreda
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Hafnafjordur – Vestmanaeja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stjarnan – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akranes – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
KR Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Brejdablik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Akureyri – Stjarnan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Akranes
|
|
0:0
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Brejdablik – Fram
|
|
4:3
|
|
Keflavik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Hafnafjordur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Brejdablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
14 Jun, Utorak
|
KR Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Jun, Sreda
|
Keflavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valur – Brejdablik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 April, Sreda
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Jun, Nedelja
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brejdablik – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fram – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Valur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Jun, Sreda
|
Brejdablik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Akureyri – Vestmanaeja
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Fram – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valur – Keflavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stjarnan – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Hafnafjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Keflavik – Brejdablik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:5
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Valur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akranes – Stjarnan
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
KR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Akranes – Vestmanaeja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Fram – Brejdablik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Keflavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Akranes – KR Reykjavik
|
|
4:4
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Brejdablik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Akranes
|
|
6:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Brejdablik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
4:8
|
|
Valur – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brejdablik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Hafnafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|