kolo 1
|
3 Maj, Subota
|
Fram – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
3:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Valur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Filkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fjelnir – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Maj, Nedelja
|
Brejdablik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
7 Maj, Sreda
|
Brejdablik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Filkir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Fjelnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valur – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Maj, Subota
|
Fjelnir – Valur
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Maj, Nedelja
|
Stjarnan – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavik – Brejdablik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Filkir – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
KR Reykjavik – Hafnafjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
17 Maj, Subota
|
Brejdablik – Fjelnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor – Stjarnan
|
|
3:4
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Maj, Nedelja
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Filkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Valur – Fram
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
31 Maj, Subota
|
Thor – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Fjelnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Jun, Nedelja
|
Valur – Filkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brejdablik – Stjarnan
|
|
1:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
8 Jun, Nedelja
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Valur
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Jun, Utorak
|
Filkir – Brejdablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjelnir – Hafnafjordur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
14 Jun, Subota
|
Keflavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjelnir – Fram
|
|
1:4
|
|
Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Filkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brejdablik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Thor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Jun, Subota
|
Stjarnan – Fjelnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Brejdablik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Filkir – Keflavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor – Valur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vestmanaeja – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Fram – Hafnafjordur
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
26 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Fram – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Valur
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Jul, Utorak
|
KR Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjelnir – Filkir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brejdablik – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
9 Jul, Sreda
|
Thor – KR Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Jul, Subota
|
Vestmanaeja – Fjelnir
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stjarnan – Hafnafjordur
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Jul, Nedelja
|
Filkir – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valur – Brejdablik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
18 Jul, Petak
|
Valur – KR Reykjavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Jul, Subota
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Filkir – Stjarnan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Jul, Nedelja
|
Hafnafjordur – Brejdablik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Fjelnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Jul, Subota
|
KR Reykjavik – Brejdablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Valur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Filkir – Hafnafjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjelnir – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Vestmanaeja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
9 Avgust, Subota
|
Vestmanaeja – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Valur
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Keflavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Filkir – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjelnir – Brejdablik
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Stjarnan – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
14 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Valur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Brejdablik – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Filkir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Utorak
|
KR Reykjavik – Fjelnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Keflavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
30 Avgust, Subota
|
KR Reykjavik – Stjarnan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brejdablik – Filkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Fjelnir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Valur – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
20 Septembar, Subota
|
Keflavik – Filkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:3
|
|
Brejdablik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valur – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Fram
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Fjelnir – Stjarnan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
27 Septembar, Subota
|
Valur – Hafnafjordur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vestmanaeja – Keflavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Filkir – Fjelnir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stjarnan – Fram
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor – Brejdablik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
3 Oktobar, Petak
|
Fjelnir – Vestmanaeja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brejdablik – Valur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hafnafjordur – Stjarnan
|
|
1:2
|
|
KR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fram – Filkir
|
|
4:3
|
|
|