Kolejka 1
|
26 Styczeń, Piątek
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Styczeń, Sobota
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Styczeń, Niedziela
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Styczeń, Poniedziałek
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Mineros – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Marzec, Piątek
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Luty, Sobota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Luty, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carabobo – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Trujillanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Marzec, Środa
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
15 Luty, Czwartek
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Luty, Sobota
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
22 Luty, Czwartek
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Luty, Sobota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
0:4
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Deportivo Lara – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
10 Marzec, Sobota
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Zulia – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Mineros – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
21 Marzec, Środa
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
6 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
25 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Carabobo – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
20 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Maj, Środa
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
5 Maj, Sobota
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Maj, Sobota
|
Caracas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
11 Maj, Piątek
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Maj, Sobota
|
Deportivo Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:4
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
17 Maj, Czwartek
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Maj, Piątek
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
|