Kolejka 1
|
29 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Portuguesa FC – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
-:-
|
|
31 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
1 Luty, Sobota
|
Carabobo – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
2 Luty, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
-:-
|
|
3 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
13 Luty, Czwartek
|
Yaracuyanos – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
14 Luty, Piątek
|
Atlético Venezuela – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Caracas
|
|
-:-
|
|
15 Luty, Sobota
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
-:-
|
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
17 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
22 Luty, Sobota
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
-:-
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
-:-
|
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zulia – LALA
|
|
-:-
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
-:-
|
|
Mineros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
Monagas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metropolitanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Luty, Sobota
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
-:-
|
|
Gran Valencia – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
-:-
|
|
LALA – Trujillanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Zulia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
-:-
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
7 Marzec, Sobota
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
-:-
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
-:-
|
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
-:-
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
-:-
|
|
Caracas – Yaracuyanos
|
|
-:-
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
-:-
|
|
Monagas – Gran Valencia
|
|
-:-
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
-:-
|
|
9 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – LALA
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
14 Marzec, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
Match
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Aragua
|
|
Match
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
Match
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zulia
|
|
Match
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
21 Marzec, Sobota
|
Deportivo Tachira – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
28 Marzec, Sobota
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Aragua – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
2 Maj, Sobota
|
LALA – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Maj, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
9 Maj, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Maj, Niedziela
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
16 Maj, Sobota
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Maj, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
23 Maj, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Maj, Niedziela
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
30 Maj, Sobota
|
Yaracuyanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Maj, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
2 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
6 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
18 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
25 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
1 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
8 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
15 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Monagas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
22 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
29 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
5 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
LALA – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
LALA – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
3 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
6 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Carabobo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
10 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
13 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
17 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Gran Valencia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 37
|
20 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Yaracuyanos – Carabobo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Portuguesa FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gran Valencia – LALA
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mineros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 38
|
24 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carabobo – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Gran Valencia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
- : -
|
|
LALA – Mineros
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metropolitanos – Yaracuyanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
- : -
|
|
|