|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
OHL – Ostenda
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Mechelen – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Beerschot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Charleroi
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Seraing – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antwerpia – Anderlecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bruges – Standard
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
18 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Mechelen – Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Gent
|
|
1:2
|
|
OHL – Seraing
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Beerschot – Genk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ostenda – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:7
|
|
Saint-Trond – Antwerpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – OHL
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Cercle Bruges – Mechelen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Charleroi – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Eupen – Kortrijk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seraing – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Antwerpia – Ostenda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genk – Bruges
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Beerschot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Saint-Trond – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Kortrijk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
OHL – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostenda – Eupen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bruges – Seraing
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Standard – Charleroi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Anderlecht – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mechelen – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beerschot – Antwerpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Charleroi – Ostenda
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Saint-Trond – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Beerschot
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kortrijk – OHL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seraing – Anderlecht
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antwerpia – Standard
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
13 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cercle Bruges – Seraing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ostenda – Kortrijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Zulte-Waregem – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mechelen – Gent
|
|
4:3
|
|
OHL – Bruges
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Antwerpia – Eupen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Genk – Charleroi
|
|
4:2
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Standard – Beerschot
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Seraing – Kortrijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Gent – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Mechelen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Beerschot – Ostenda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Cercle Bruges
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
OHL – Standard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eupen – Charleroi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Genk – Antwerpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bruges – Anderlecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
25 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Standard – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Bruges
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ostenda – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Beerschot – Anderlecht
|
|
0:7
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mechelen – Seraing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Charleroi – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 Luty, Wtorek
|
Kortrijk – Antwerpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Gent – Kortrijk
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
OHL – Mechelen
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bruges – Saint-Trond
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Antwerpia – Charleroi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eupen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genk – Beerschot
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Standard
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Seraing – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
Zulte-Waregem – Ostenda
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
20 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Ostenda – Antwerpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beerschot – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saint-Trond – Seraing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Charleroi – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Standard – Bruges
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mechelen – Anderlecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
24 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Gent – Ostenda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleroi – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerpia – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Seraing – Beerschot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eupen – Standard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Bruges – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Luty, Wtorek
|
Genk – Mechelen
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
27 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Saint-Trond – Charleroi
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Seraing – Eupen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Ostenda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beerschot – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Anderlecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Standard – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gent – Antwerpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Bruges
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
OHL – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
3 Luty, Czwartek
|
Charleroi – Seraing
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Kortrijk – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:3
|
|
Standard – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerpia – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ostenda – OHL
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Mechelen – Beerschot
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genk – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bruges – Gent
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Seraing – Antwerpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
OHL – Cercle Bruges
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mechelen – Ostenda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Anderlecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Beerschot – Kortrijk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Standard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Charleroi – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ostenda – Standard
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Beerschot
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Eupen – Bruges
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antwerpia – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saint-Trond – OHL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Genk
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
Gent – Seraing
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Beerschot – Charleroi
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Mechelen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ostenda – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:0
|
|
OHL – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Eupen
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Genk – Kortrijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Seraing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Standard – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bruges – Antwerpia
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Saint-Trond – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Seraing – Bruges
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kortrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Cercle Bruges – Genk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Ostenda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gent – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charleroi – Standard
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antwerpia – Beerschot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eupen – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
OHL – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cercle Bruges – Kortrijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Eupen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mechelen – Charleroi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ostenda – Bruges
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Beerschot – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genk – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Antwerpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Standard – Seraing
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Ostenda
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Seraing – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Standard
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerpia – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleroi – Cercle Bruges
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Bruges – Genk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gent – Anderlecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Beerschot
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Beerschot – Bruges
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
OHL – Antwerpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ostenda – Seraing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mechelen – Kortrijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Saint-Trond
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Standard – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Gent
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Charleroi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Eupen – Ostenda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerpia – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bruges – Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gent – OHL
|
|
5:0
|
|
Charleroi – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saint-Trond – Standard
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – Anderlecht
|
|
2:3
|
|
Seraing – Genk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Beerschot
|
|
0:0
|
|
|