Kolejka 1
|
8 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Cercle Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
8 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Lierse – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Charleroi – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bruges – Saint-Trond
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokeren – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Beerschot – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Saint-Trond – Anderlecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Standard – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Mechelen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beerschot – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Lokeren – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
10 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Mechelen – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Luty, Środa
|
Saint-Trond – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Marzec, Środa
|
Standard – Anderlecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
7 Maj, Piątek
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Saint-Trond – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kortrijk – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Cercle Bruges – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
30 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Beerschot – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bruges – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Charleroi – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Mechelen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Zulte-Waregem – Anderlecht
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
12 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kortrijk – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gent – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Standard – Saint-Trond
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Standard – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Westerlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lokeren – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Anderlecht – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Gent – Standard
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beerschot – Kortrijk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Anderlecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zulte-Waregem – Lierse
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genk – Mechelen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Charleroi – Saint-Trond
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eupen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bruges – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Kortrijk – Zulte-Waregem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saint-Trond – Lokeren
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mechelen – Eupen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Westerlo – Charleroi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Genk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Standard – Beerschot
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lierse – Bruges
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Maj, Środa
|
Anderlecht – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|