Fecha
|
Partido
|
Resultado
|
1 de septiembre 2023
|
Barys – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
3 de septiembre 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:1
|
|
5 de septiembre 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
10 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg Mg
|
1:2
|
|
13 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
2:2
|
|
17 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Torpedo NN
|
1:0
|
|
19 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik
|
4:2
|
|
21 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist
|
0:1
|
|
23 de septiembre 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:2
|
|
26 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Traktor
|
5:3
|
|
28 de septiembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Metallurg Mg
|
0:1
|
|
1 de octubre 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
3 de octubre 2023
|
Traktor – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:4
|
|
5 de octubre 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Salavat Yulaev
|
6:3
|
|
7 de octubre 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:6
|
|
9 de octubre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist
|
4:1
|
|
12 de octubre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Vityaz
|
8:1
|
|
14 de octubre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dinamo Mn
|
4:2
|
|
19 de octubre 2023
|
Severstal – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
21 de octubre 2023
|
Dinamo Mn – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
23 de octubre 2023
|
Torpedo NN – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:1
|
|
25 de octubre 2023
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
1:0
|
|
27 de octubre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Dinamo Moscú
|
1:2
|
|
30 de octubre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Amur
|
4:1
|
|
1 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
3:1
|
|
3 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sibir
|
2:0
|
|
5 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik
|
3:4
|
|
6 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sochi
|
3:1
|
|
11 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lokomotiv Y
|
1:3
|
|
13 de noviembre 2023
|
Traktor – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
15 de noviembre 2023
|
Spartak de Moscú – Salavat Yulaev
|
6:2
|
|
17 de noviembre 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:1
|
|
20 de noviembre 2023
|
Neftekhimik – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
22 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
3:1
|
|
24 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Traktor
|
4:0
|
|
29 de noviembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
1 de diciembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Spartak de Moscú
|
3:2
|
|
4 de diciembre 2023
|
Vityaz – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
6 de diciembre 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
18 de diciembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Barys
|
5:4
|
|
21 de diciembre 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Admiral
|
1:2
|
|
24 de diciembre 2023
|
CSKA Moscu – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:4
|
|
27 de diciembre 2023
|
Sochi – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:6
|
|
29 de diciembre 2023
|
Aq Bars – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
2 de enero 2024
|
Avangard – Salavat Yulaev
|
4:3
|
|
4 de enero 2024
|
Sibir – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
6 de enero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Barys
|
5:3
|
|
8 de enero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Kunlun
|
1:2
|
|
11 de enero 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:0
|
|
13 de enero 2024
|
Kunlun – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:5
|
|
15 de enero 2024
|
Barys – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
17 de enero 2024
|
Sibir – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:4
|
|
20 de enero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Amur
|
3:2
|
|
23 de enero 2024
|
Amur – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:3
|
|
25 de enero 2024
|
Amur – Salavat Yulaev
|
0:3
|
|
27 de enero 2024
|
Admiral – Salavat Yulaev
|
5:4
|
|
28 de enero 2024
|
Admiral – Salavat Yulaev
|
1:2
|
|
31 de enero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
3 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – SKA
|
3:4
|
|
5 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – CSKA Moscu
|
2:0
|
|
9 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Aq Bars
|
2:1
|
|
12 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Avangard
|
7:2
|
|
14 de febrero 2024
|
SKA – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:0
|
|
16 de febrero 2024
|
Lokomotiv Y – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:0
|
|
18 de febrero 2024
|
Dinamo Moscú – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:1
|
|
20 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Admiral
|
3:0
|
|
23 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Sibir
|
1:2
|
|
25 de febrero 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Severstal
|
4:3
|
|