Jornada 1
|
14 de enero, sábado
|
Herediano – Guadalupe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
1:5
|
|
San Carlos – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de enero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Guanacasteca
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Grecia
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
20 de enero, viernes
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Cartaginés
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de enero, sábado
|
Guadalupe – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 de enero, domingo
|
Pérez Zeledón – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Grecia – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
23 de enero, lunes
|
Guanacasteca – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de enero, martes
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 de enero, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de enero, jueves
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Herediano – Guanacasteca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grecia – San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de enero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Cartaginés
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Santos de Guapiles – Grecia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – San Carlos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de febrero, domingo
|
Guadalupe – Puntarenas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
7 de febrero, martes
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grecia – Guadalupe
|
|
3:4
|
|
8 de febrero, miércoles
|
Guanacasteca – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
0:4
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grecia – Puntarenas
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 de febrero, domingo
|
Guadalupe – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de febrero, lunes
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Alajuelense – Grecia
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Guanacasteca – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de febrero, domingo
|
San Carlos – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
21 de febrero, martes
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grecia – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de febrero, miércoles
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Puntarenas – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guanacasteca – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de febrero, domingo
|
Guadalupe – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:3
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de febrero, lunes
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Alajuelense – Guadalupe
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grecia – Saprissa
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Cartaginés
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de marzo, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de marzo, lunes
|
San Carlos – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Grecia – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Cartaginés
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de marzo, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Saprissa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Guadalupe – Herediano
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Sporting San-Jose – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Guanacasteca
|
|
4:1
|
|
Herediano – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de marzo, domingo
|
Saprissa – Guadalupe
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
24 de marzo, viernes
|
Alajuelense – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guadalupe – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de marzo, sábado
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Grecia – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de marzo, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartaginés
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de marzo, martes
|
Guanacasteca – Herediano
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 de marzo, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de marzo, jueves
|
Cartaginés – Guadalupe
|
|
3:2
|
|
San Carlos – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Herediano – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de abril, domingo
|
Grecia – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Cartaginés
|
|
2:4
|
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de abril, lunes
|
Puntarenas – Guadalupe
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Puntarenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Alajuelense
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Guanacasteca
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 de abril, domingo
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de abril, lunes
|
Guadalupe – Grecia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
San Carlos – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Grecia
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 de abril, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guanacasteca – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
18 de abril, martes
|
Grecia – Alajuelense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de abril, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
7:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guadalupe – San Carlos
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Herediano – Cartaginés
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Sporting San-Jose – Puntarenas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Grecia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Guadalupe
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 de abril, domingo
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de abril, lunes
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
San Carlos – Guanacasteca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sporting San-Jose – Saprissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Grecia – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Saprissa – Grecia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de mayo, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Sporting San-Jose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guadalupe – Alajuelense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|