Jornada 1
|
12 de enero, sábado
|
Saprissa – San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puntarenas – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Herediano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de enero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Belen Siglo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
16 de enero, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – Cartaginés
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Carlos – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de enero, jueves
|
Carmelita – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de enero, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de enero, martes
|
Herediano – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 de enero, miércoles
|
Limon – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de enero, sábado
|
Cartaginés – Carmelita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Saprissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – San Carlos
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 de enero, lunes
|
Limon – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de febrero, miércoles
|
Alajuelense – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Herediano
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Herediano – Cartaginés
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de febrero, domingo
|
Saprissa – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmelita – Alajuelense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
9 de febrero, sábado
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Saprissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Herediano
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 de febrero, domingo
|
Limon – Carmelita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cartaginés – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
13 de febrero, miércoles
|
Saprissa – Cartaginés
|
|
2:3
|
|
Herediano – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Carlos – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Puntarenas
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 de febrero, jueves
|
Belen Siglo – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmelita – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
16 de febrero, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – Herediano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puntarenas – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de febrero, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Saprissa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Limon – San Carlos
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de febrero, lunes
|
Carmelita – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
San Carlos – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Alajuelense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Herediano – Carmelita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saprissa – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de febrero, domingo
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
26 de febrero, martes
|
Herediano – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Carmelita – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de febrero, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cartaginés – Puntarenas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de febrero, jueves
|
Limon – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Limon
|
|
3:0
|
|
San Carlos – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Alajuelense
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saprissa – Carmelita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Carmelita – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Pérez Zeledón – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Carlos – Belen Siglo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Puntarenas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Cartaginés
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de marzo, miércoles
|
Herediano – Saprissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
13 de marzo, miércoles
|
Carmelita – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Puntarenas
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Carlos – Saprissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Alajuelense
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Limon – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de abril, miércoles
|
Herediano – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Puntarenas – Carmelita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – San Carlos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cartaginés – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alajuelense – Limon
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – Saprissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
San Carlos – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Herediano – Puntarenas
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Saprissa – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carmelita – Cartaginés
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 de abril, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – Alajuelense
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Alajuelense – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Limon – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puntarenas – San Carlos
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Herediano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Saprissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
2 de abril, martes
|
Carmelita – Limon
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
San Carlos – Cartaginés
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Puntarenas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Herediano – Alajuelense
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Belen Siglo – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Puntarenas – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
3:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Belen Siglo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alajuelense – San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Cartaginés – Saprissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Limon – Herediano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Carmelita
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
San Carlos – Limon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Cartaginés
|
|
0:1
|
|
Herediano – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
5:1
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Saprissa – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Puntarenas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Puntarenas – Belen Siglo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carmelita – Herediano
|
|
3:5
|
|
17 de abril, miércoles
|
Pérez Zeledón – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alajuelense – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Limon – Saprissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Puntarenas – Cartaginés
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belen Siglo – Herediano
|
|
2:3
|
|
San Carlos – Carmelita
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Alajuelense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Limon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saprissa – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Carmelita – Saprissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérez Zeledón – Santos de Guapiles
|
|
1:1
|
|
Limon – Uruguay de Coronado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Herediano – San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Alajuelense – Puntarenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cartaginés – Belen Siglo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Belen Siglo – San Carlos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Santos de Guapiles – Carmelita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Puntarenas – Limon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cartaginés – Alajuelense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saprissa – Herediano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Uruguay de Coronado – Pérez Zeledón
|
|
1:0
|
|
|