Round 1
|
4 February, Friday
|
Torque – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 February, Saturday
|
Albion Rovers – Rentistas
|
|
3:5
|
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 February, Sunday
|
Nacional – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:3
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 February, Monday
|
Cerrito – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
11 February, Friday
|
Torque – Fenix M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 February, Saturday
|
Rentistas – Nacional
|
|
0:4
|
|
Liverpool M – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boston River – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 February, Sunday
|
Penarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 February, Monday
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Round 3
|
18 February, Friday
|
Cerro Largo – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:5
|
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Torque
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 February, Saturday
|
Albion Rovers – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Rentistas
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 February, Sunday
|
Cerrito – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 February, Monday
|
Nacional – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
24 February, Thursday
|
Boston River – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 February, Friday
|
Rentistas – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 February, Saturday
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 February, Sunday
|
Torque – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
River Plate – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
4 March, Friday
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 March, Thursday
|
Cerrito – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 March, Friday
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 March, Saturday
|
Nacional – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
18 March, Friday
|
Penarol – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 March, Saturday
|
Plaza Colonia – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Fenix M
|
|
3:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 March, Sunday
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 March, Monday
|
Torque – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Cerrito
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
1 April, Friday
|
Rentistas – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nacional – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 April, Saturday
|
Cerrito – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix M – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 April, Sunday
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
8 April, Friday
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penarol – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 April, Saturday
|
Boston River – Nacional
|
|
0:6
|
|
River Plate – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fenix M – Cerrito
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 April, Monday
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torque – Rentistas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
14 April, Thursday
|
Danubio – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Friday
|
Def. Sporting – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Torque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 April, Saturday
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Plaza Colonia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerrito – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 April, Sunday
|
Rentistas – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
22 April, Friday
|
Cerro Largo – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Liverpool M
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 April, Saturday
|
Torque – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix M – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 April, Sunday
|
Plaza Colonia – Rentistas
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 April, Monday
|
Def. Sporting – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
6 May, Friday
|
Cerrito – Torque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 May, Saturday
|
Rentistas – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 May, Sunday
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 May, Monday
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
12 May, Thursday
|
River Plate – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 May, Friday
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 May, Saturday
|
Albion Rovers – Cerrito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 May, Sunday
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Round 13
|
20 May, Friday
|
Nacional – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 May, Saturday
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penarol – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cerrito – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 May, Monday
|
Torque – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
26 May, Thursday
|
Albion Rovers – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 May, Friday
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boston River – Torque
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 May, Saturday
|
Nacional – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 May, Sunday
|
Fenix M – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 15
|
3 June, Friday
|
Cerrito – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torque – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penarol – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 June, Saturday
|
Liverpool M – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rentistas – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 June, Sunday
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
|