Round 1
|
28 July, Friday
|
Spartak Subotica – ????-???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 July, Saturday
|
Crvena Zvezda – Vojvodina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Napredak – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 July, Sunday
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
2 August, Wednesday
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 August, Friday
|
?????????? ??????? – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 August, Saturday
|
????-??????? – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Napredak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 August, Sunday
|
Radnik – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
10 August, Thursday
|
Mladost Lucani – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 August, Friday
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 August, Saturday
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 August, Sunday
|
Novi Pazar – ????-???????
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
17 August, Thursday
|
????-??????? – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 August, Friday
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Javor Ivanjica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 October, Tuesday
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Round 5
|
24 August, Thursday
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 August, Friday
|
Vozdovac – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – ????-???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 August, Saturday
|
Novi Pazar – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
31 August, Thursday
|
Radnik – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 September, Friday
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 September, Saturday
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
????-??????? – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 September, Sunday
|
?????????? ??????? – Cukaricki
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 7
|
15 September, Friday
|
Backa-Topola – ?????????? ???????
|
|
6:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 September, Saturday
|
Radnicki Nis – ????-???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
20 September, Wednesday
|
????-??????? – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 September, Thursday
|
Radnik – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 September, Friday
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 October, Tuesday
|
Crvena Zvezda – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 November, Friday
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 9
|
19 December, Tuesday
|
Partizan – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 December, Wednesday
|
Radnicki Nis – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 December, Thursday
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – ????-???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
28 September, Thursday
|
Vojvodina – ????-???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 September, Friday
|
Crvena Zvezda – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 September, Saturday
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 October, Sunday
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 11
|
5 October, Thursday
|
????-??????? – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 October, Friday
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 October, Saturday
|
Backa-Topola – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
19 October, Thursday
|
Novi Pazar – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 October, Friday
|
Vozdovac – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 October, Saturday
|
Vojvodina – Radnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 October, Sunday
|
?????????? ??????? – ????-???????
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
26 October, Thursday
|
Javor Ivanjica – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 October, Friday
|
????-??????? – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik – ?????????? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 November, Friday
|
Crvena Zvezda – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 November, Saturday
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vojvodina – ?????????? ???????
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 November, Sunday
|
Mladost Lucani – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – ????-???????
|
|
0:4
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 15
|
9 November, Thursday
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 November, Friday
|
????-??????? – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 November, Saturday
|
Backa-Topola – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 November, Thursday
|
????-??????? – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 November, Friday
|
Radnik – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vojvodina – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 November, Saturday
|
?????????? ??????? – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Round 17
|
30 November, Thursday
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 December, Friday
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vozdovac – ????-???????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – ?????????? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 December, Saturday
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Napredak – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
8 December, Friday
|
?????????? ??????? – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 December, Saturday
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
????-??????? – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 December, Sunday
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 19
|
14 December, Thursday
|
Vozdovac – ?????????? ???????
|
|
5:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 December, Friday
|
Spartak Subotica – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 December, Sunday
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cukaricki – ????-???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
9 February, Friday
|
Radnik – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 21
|
16 February, Friday
|
Cukaricki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizan – ????-???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
16 February, Friday
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnik – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 23
|
23 February, Friday
|
Backa-Topola – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – ????-???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizan – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
1 March, Friday
|
Radnik – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 25
|
8 March, Friday
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – Vojvodina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
15 March, Friday
|
Radnik – ????-???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 27
|
29 March, Friday
|
Radnik – Vojvodina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
2 April, Tuesday
|
?????????? ??????? – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – ????-???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 29
|
6 April, Saturday
|
Radnik – Crvena Zvezda
|
|
- : -
|
|
?????????? ??????? – Vojvodina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
- : -
|
|
????-??????? – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
13 April, Saturday
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crvena Zvezda – ?????????? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – ????-???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
|