Round 1
|
18 November, Thursday
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 November, Friday
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 November, Saturday
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 November, Sunday
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 November, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
23 November, Tuesday
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 November, Wednesday
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 November, Thursday
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 November, Friday
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 3
|
27 November, Saturday
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 November, Sunday
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 November, Monday
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
6:4
|
|
30 November, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 December, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
2 December, Thursday
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 December, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
1:3
|
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 December, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 December, Sunday
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 5
|
6 December, Monday
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
3:4
|
|
7 December, Tuesday
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 December, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 December, Thursday
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 December, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
10 December, Friday
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 December, Saturday
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 December, Sunday
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 December, Monday
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 December, Tuesday
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
15 December, Wednesday
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 December, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 December, Friday
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 December, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
19 December, Sunday
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 December, Monday
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 December, Tuesday
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 December, Wednesday
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 December, Thursday
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 9
|
25 December, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 December, Sunday
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 December, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
6:1
|
|
28 December, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 December, Wednesday
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
1 January, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 January, Sunday
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 January, Monday
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 January, Tuesday
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 11
|
5 January, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 January, Thursday
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 January, Friday
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 January, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 January, Saturday
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
9 January, Sunday
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 January, Monday
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 January, Tuesday
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 January, Wednesday
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 January, Thursday
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 13
|
17 January, Monday
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 January, Tuesday
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 February, Saturday
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 February, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 March, Tuesday
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
21 January, Friday
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 January, Saturday
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 January, Sunday
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 February, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 February, Friday
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Round 15
|
24 January, Monday
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 January, Tuesday
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 January, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 January, Thursday
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 January, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
29 January, Saturday
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 January, Sunday
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 January, Monday
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 February, Tuesday
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 February, Wednesday
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 17
|
3 February, Thursday
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 February, Friday
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 February, Saturday
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 February, Sunday
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 February, Monday
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
8 February, Tuesday
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:5
|
|
9 February, Wednesday
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 February, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 February, Monday
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 February, Wednesday
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 19
|
18 February, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 February, Sunday
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 February, Friday
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 February, Sunday
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 March, Sunday
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
22 February, Tuesday
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 February, Friday
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 March, Wednesday
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 March, Thursday
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 March, Friday
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
13 February, Sunday
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 February, Monday
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 February, Tuesday
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 February, Thursday
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 March, Friday
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
10 February, Thursday
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 February, Friday
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 February, Saturday
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 February, Saturday
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 March, Saturday
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:4
|
|
|