Round 1
|
2 May, Monday
|
MyPa – Mariehamn
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 May, Friday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Inter Turku
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:0
|
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaca – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
9 May, Monday
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mariehamn – RoPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jaro – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 3
|
12 May, Thursday
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
RoPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:2
|
|
MyPa – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 May, Friday
|
Jaca – Mariehamn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
15 May, Sunday
|
Jaro – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 May, Monday
|
Mariehamn – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Turku – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Jaca
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Round 5
|
19 May, Thursday
|
MyPa – RoPS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Inter Turku – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
HJK – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaca – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 May, Friday
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
22 May, Sunday
|
RoPS – Inter Turku
|
|
3:4
|
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
2:0
|
|
MyPa – Jaca
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 May, Monday
|
Jyvaskyla – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honka – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 7
|
29 May, Sunday
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
1:3
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
HJK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
6:2
|
|
30 May, Monday
|
Jaca – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – MyPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
9 June, Thursday
|
Inter Turku – Jaca
|
|
6:1
|
|
RoPS – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jyvaskyla – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 June, Friday
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 9
|
12 June, Sunday
|
MyPa – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 June, Monday
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
15 June, Wednesday
|
HJK – RoPS
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jaca – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 June, Thursday
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honka – Jaro
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Round 11
|
18 June, Saturday
|
Jaca – HJK
|
|
0:5
|
|
19 June, Sunday
|
KuPS Kuopio – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 June, Monday
|
Inter Turku – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Round 12
|
22 June, Wednesday
|
HJK – TPS
|
|
6:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 June, Thursday
|
Jyvaskyla – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 June, Wednesday
|
Inter Turku – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jaro – RoPS
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
Round 13
|
3 July, Sunday
|
TPS – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – Inter Turku
|
|
2:3
|
|
RoPS – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 July, Monday
|
Jaca – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
MyPa – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – HJK
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Round 14
|
8 July, Friday
|
HJK – Inter Turku
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 July, Saturday
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 July, Sunday
|
Mariehamn – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 July, Monday
|
Jyvaskyla – RoPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Round 15
|
15 July, Friday
|
Jaca – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 July, Saturday
|
HJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 July, Sunday
|
TPS – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
RoPS – Honka
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 July, Monday
|
Inter Turku – MyPa
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Round 16
|
22 July, Friday
|
VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku
|
|
3:3
|
|
23 July, Saturday
|
Jaro – HJK
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 July, Sunday
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mariehamn – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 July, Monday
|
MyPa – RoPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Round 17
|
30 July, Saturday
|
Jaca – MyPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
HJK – Mariehamn
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 July, Sunday
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaro
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – Honka
|
|
2:4
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:4
|
|
1 August, Monday
|
Inter Turku – RoPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Round 18
|
6 August, Saturday
|
Inter Turku – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jyvaskyla – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 August, Sunday
|
RoPS – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
MyPa – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mariehamn – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Round 19
|
12 August, Friday
|
Jaca – Inter Turku
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – Mariehamn
|
|
4:0
|
|
TPS – RoPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
HJK – Honka
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 20
|
29 June, Wednesday
|
MyPa – HJK
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 June, Thursday
|
TPS – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 August, Monday
|
Jyvaskyla – Jaro
|
|
3:3
|
|
Inter Turku – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
RoPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 21
|
19 August, Friday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 August, Sunday
|
VPS Vaasa – MyPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
HJK – RoPS
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mariehamn – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 August, Monday
|
Inter Turku – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaro – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Round 22
|
26 August, Friday
|
TPS – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 August, Saturday
|
Jyvaskyla – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 August, Sunday
|
RoPS – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honka – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 August, Monday
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jaca – HJK
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Round 23
|
8 September, Thursday
|
TPS – HJK
|
|
2:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaca
|
|
1:2
|
|
RoPS – Jaro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honka – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
MyPa – Mariehamn
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 September, Friday
|
KuPS Kuopio – Inter Turku
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 24
|
11 September, Sunday
|
Mariehamn – RoPS
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jaro – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – TPS
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 September, Monday
|
Inter Turku – Honka
|
|
2:2
|
|
HJK – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Round 25
|
17 September, Saturday
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 September, Sunday
|
KuPS Kuopio – VPS Vaasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Inter Turku – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honka – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
RoPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 September, Monday
|
Jaca – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Round 26
|
21 September, Wednesday
|
MyPa – Inter Turku
|
|
2:3
|
|
Honka – RoPS
|
|
5:2
|
|
HJK – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jaro – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 September, Thursday
|
Mariehamn – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 September, Sunday
|
Jyvaskyla – Jaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Round 27
|
26 September, Monday
|
VPS Vaasa – Inter Turku
|
|
0:0
|
|
RoPS – MyPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 September, Wednesday
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaca – Honka
|
|
0:4
|
|
HJK – Jaro
|
|
6:0
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Mariehamn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Round 28
|
2 October, Sunday
|
Mariehamn – HJK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaro – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honka – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 October, Monday
|
MyPa – Jaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Turku – RoPS
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
Round 29
|
13 October, Thursday
|
HJK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jaca – RoPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
TPS – MyPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Mariehamn
|
|
1:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – Honka
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 October, Friday
|
Jaro – Inter Turku
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Round 30
|
16 October, Sunday
|
RoPS – TPS
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honka – HJK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 October, Monday
|
MyPa – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mariehamn – Jaro
|
|
5:2
|
|
Inter Turku – Jaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 31
|
22 October, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – Inter Turku
|
|
1:0
|
|
HJK – MyPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jaca – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Honka
|
|
0:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – RoPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Round 32
|
26 October, Wednesday
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
RoPS – HJK
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Mariehamn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Honka – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaca – KuPS Kuopio
|
|
2:1
|
|
TPS – Inter Turku
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Round 33
|
29 October, Saturday
|
Mariehamn – Honka
|
|
1:1
|
|
HJK – Jaca
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
2:4
|
|
VPS Vaasa – RoPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KuPS Kuopio – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Turku – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:1
|
|
|