Spieltag 1
|
26 Juni, Freitag
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:3
|
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – Jaro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oulu – Gnistan
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Juli, Dienstag
|
VPS Vaasa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 August, Dienstag
|
MyPa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
3 Juli, Freitag
|
SJK Akatemia – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
Musan Salama – Kajaani
|
|
0:2
|
|
MyPa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
EIF – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Juli, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
10 Juli, Freitag
|
KTP – Musan Salama
|
|
0:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oulu – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kajaani – Gnistan
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Juli, Samstag
|
Jaro – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
17 Juli, Freitag
|
SJK Akatemia – Musan Salama
|
|
0:2
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oulu – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Juli, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Kajaani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gnistan – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 September, Dienstag
|
MyPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
23 Juli, Donnerstag
|
VPS Vaasa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Juli, Freitag
|
Kajaani – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Musan Salama – Gnistan
|
|
5:1
|
|
KTP – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Juli, Samstag
|
Jaro – MyPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
31 Juli, Freitag
|
EIF – KTP
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
MyPa – Kajaani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 August, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Musan Salama
|
|
1:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
7 August, Freitag
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 August, Samstag
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:4
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 August, Sonntag
|
Musan Salama – MyPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
14 August, Freitag
|
KTP – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Musan Salama – Oulu
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 August, Samstag
|
Gnistan – MyPa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kajaani – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
21 August, Freitag
|
VPS Vaasa – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
6:1
|
|
Kajaani – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
MyPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oulu – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 August, Samstag
|
Jaro – Musan Salama
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
28 August, Freitag
|
Musan Salama – KPV
|
|
3:2
|
|
EIF – MyPa
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 August, Samstag
|
SJK Akatemia – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gnistan – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
4 September, Freitag
|
Oulu – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kajaani – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
KPV – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:2
|
|
VPS Vaasa – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 September, Samstag
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 September, Sonntag
|
KTP – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
10 September, Donnerstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 September, Freitag
|
Musan Salama – KTP
|
|
0:6
|
|
MyPa – VPS Vaasa
|
|
3:6
|
|
EIF – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – Kajaani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 September, Dienstag
|
Musan Salama – SJK Akatemia
|
|
3:2
|
|
KTP – Gnistan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kajaani – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
4:2
|
|
KPV – MyPa
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
19 September, Samstag
|
Gnistan – Musan Salama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
1:2
|
|
EIF – Kajaani
|
|
5:0
|
|
MyPa – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – VPS Vaasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Oktober, Montag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
24 September, Donnerstag
|
KTP – EIF
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 September, Freitag
|
KPV – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Musan Salama – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Kajaani – MyPa
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
29 September, Dienstag
|
Oulu – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
EIF – Musan Salama
|
|
1:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan
|
|
3:1
|
|
MyPa – KTP
|
|
0:3
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Jaro
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
3 Oktober, Samstag
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
3:3
|
|
MyPa – Musan Salama
|
|
1:5
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kajaani – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
9 Oktober, Freitag
|
MyPa – Gnistan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Oulu – Musan Salama
|
|
2:1
|
|
EIF – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
KPV – Kajaani
|
|
8:2
|
|
19 Oktober, Montag
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 November, Dienstag
|
VPS Vaasa – KTP
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
15 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – MyPa
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Oktober, Freitag
|
Gnistan – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jaro – Kajaani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Musan Salama – VPS Vaasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
23 Oktober, Freitag
|
MyPa – EIF
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kajaani – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
VPS Vaasa – Gnistan
|
|
3:5
|
|
KPV – Musan Salama
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 November, Samstag
|
Oulu – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
6:0
|
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
30 Oktober, Freitag
|
SJK Akatemia – MyPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
5:0
|
|
Musan Salama – Jaro
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – VPS Vaasa
|
|
2:2
|
|
KTP – Kajaani
|
|
1:4
|
|
EIF – Oulu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|