1 Mai, Freitag
|
TPS – Jazz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyväskylä – Haka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oulu – PK 35
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ekenäs – VIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – PS Kemi
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Mai, Freitag
|
Ekenäs – Jazz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oulu – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
PS Kemi – Haka
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 Mai, Samstag
|
PK 35 – VIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Jyväskylä
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Mai, Dienstag
|
VIFK – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jazz – Oulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jyväskylä – Ekenäs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haka – PK 35
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Mai, Mittwoch
|
TPS – PS Kemi
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Mai, Freitag
|
Oulu – VIFK
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Mai, Samstag
|
PS Kemi – Jyväskylä
|
|
0:1
|
|
PK 35 – Jazz
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Mai, Sonntag
|
TPS – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
5:0
|
|
20 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Haka – Ekenäs
|
|
4:4
|
|
22 Mai, Freitag
|
PK 35 – PS Kemi
|
|
0:1
|
|
VIFK – Jyväskylä
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 Mai, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Oulu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jazz – Haka
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Mai, Sonntag
|
Ekenäs – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Mai, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – PK 35
|
|
0:2
|
|
VIFK – Jazz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyväskylä – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
PS Kemi – Ekenäs
|
|
4:1
|
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Haka – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Juni, Freitag
|
TPS – VIFK
|
|
5:0
|
|
Oulu – PS Kemi
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Juni, Samstag
|
Jazz – Jyväskylä
|
|
2:2
|
|
PK 35 – Ekenäs
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 Juni, Samstag
|
Ekenäs – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
VIFK – PS Kemi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jazz – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:5
|
|
Jyväskylä – PK 35
|
|
2:1
|
|
TPS – Haka
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Juni, Dienstag
|
Haka – VIFK
|
|
6:0
|
|
PK 35 – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
PS Kemi – Jazz
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Ekenäs
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Juni, Sonntag
|
Jazz – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
PS Kemi – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
PK 35 – Oulu
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Juni, Freitag
|
TPS – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Juni, Samstag
|
Haka – PS Kemi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyväskylä – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jazz – Ekenäs
|
|
2:3
|
|
VIFK – PK 35
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Juli, Freitag
|
Oulu – Jazz
|
|
1:0
|
|
PK 35 – Haka
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Juli, Samstag
|
PS Kemi – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – VIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Juli, Dienstag
|
Ekenäs – Jyväskylä
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Juli, Freitag
|
Jazz – PK 35
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jyväskylä – PS Kemi
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Juli, Samstag
|
VIFK – Oulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ekenäs – Haka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – TPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Juli, Mittwoch
|
PS Kemi – PK 35
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Juli, Freitag
|
Oulu – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Ekenäs
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Juli, Samstag
|
Haka – Jazz
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Jazz – VIFK
|
|
5:1
|
|
24 Juli, Freitag
|
TPS – Jyväskylä
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Juli, Samstag
|
PK 35 – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 August, Samstag
|
VIFK – TPS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ekenäs – PK 35
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Haka
|
|
3:4
|
|
4 August, Dienstag
|
Jyväskylä – Jazz
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 August, Mittwoch
|
Haka – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 August, Freitag
|
Oulu – Ekenäs
|
|
2:1
|
|
PS Kemi – VIFK
|
|
2:1
|
|
PK 35 – Jyväskylä
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 August, Samstag
|
Mikkelin Palloilijat – Jazz
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 August, Freitag
|
Ekenäs – Mikkelin Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jyväskylä – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
TPS – PK 35
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 August, Samstag
|
Jazz – PS Kemi
|
|
0:4
|
|
VIFK – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Mittwoch
|
Haka – Jyväskylä
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 August, Freitag
|
VIFK – Ekenäs
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 September, Freitag
|
Jyväskylä – VIFK
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 September, Mittwoch
|
Oulu – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 September, Samstag
|
Oulu – Jyväskylä
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ekenäs – PS Kemi
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktober, Freitag
|
PS Kemi – Oulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|