|
|
25/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
1:2
|
Балтика-БФУ
|
|
|
19/06
|
|
Знамя Труда
|
1:2
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
13/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
2:0
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
07/06
|
|
Торпедо Владимир
|
0:4
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
01/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
5:2
|
Динамо СПб
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Чертаново
|
0:1
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
3:1
|
Динамо Вологда
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Тверь
|
0:1
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Сатурн
|
1:0
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
6:1
|
Іркутськ
|
|
|
|
25/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
1:2
|
Балтика-БФУ
|
|
|
13/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
2:0
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
01/06
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
5:2
|
Динамо СПб
|
|
|
18/05
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
3:1
|
Динамо Вологда
|
|
|
28/04
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
6:1
|
Іркутськ
|
|
|
13/04
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
1:0
|
Зеніт 2
|
|
|
17/03
|
Товариський матч
|
Динамо М Б
|
0:3
|
Динамо Владивосток
|
|
|
12/11
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
1:3
|
Зеніт 2
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
3:0
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
3:0
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
|
19/06
|
|
Знамя Труда
|
1:2
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
07/06
|
|
Торпедо Владимир
|
0:4
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
26/05
|
|
Чертаново
|
0:1
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
12/05
|
|
Тверь
|
0:1
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
05/05
|
|
Сатурн
|
1:0
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
21/04
|
|
Спартак М-2
|
2:2
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
06/04
|
|
Звезда
|
0:3
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
05/11
|
|
Іркутськ
|
1:0
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Звезда
|
1:2
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
15/10
|
|
Знамя Труда
|
1:2
|
Динамо М Б
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/11
|
|
Електрон
|
3:2
|
Торпедо Владимир
|
|
|
06/11
|
|
Луки-Энергия
|
1:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Електрон
|
0:4
|
Зеніт 2
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Іркутськ
|
5:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
15/10
|
|
Електрон
|
3:1
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
08/10
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
4:1
|
Електрон
|
|
|
02/10
|
|
Електрон
|
1:0
|
Знамя Труда
|
|
|
23/09
|
|
Звезда
|
7:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Тверь
|
2:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
09/09
|
|
Електрон
|
0:3
|
Торпедо-2
|
|
|
|
12/11
|
|
Електрон
|
3:2
|
Торпедо Владимир
|
|
|
29/10
|
|
Електрон
|
0:4
|
Зеніт 2
|
|
|
15/10
|
|
Електрон
|
3:1
|
Єнісей-2
|
|
|
02/10
|
|
Електрон
|
1:0
|
Знамя Труда
|
|
|
09/09
|
|
Електрон
|
0:3
|
Торпедо-2
|
|
|
27/08
|
|
Електрон
|
0:1
|
Динамо Кіров
|
|
|
13/08
|
|
Електрон
|
1:4
|
Динамо СПб
|
|
|
29/07
|
|
Електрон
|
0:0
|
Зоркий
|
|
|
27/05
|
|
Електрон
|
0:2
|
Тверь
|
відео
|
|
15/05
|
|
Електрон
|
1:1
|
Динамо М Б
|
відео
|
|
|
06/11
|
|
Луки-Энергия
|
1:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
22/10
|
|
Іркутськ
|
5:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
08/10
|
|
Динамо М Б
|
4:1
|
Електрон
|
|
|
23/09
|
|
Звезда
|
7:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
17/09
|
|
Тверь
|
2:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
03/09
|
|
Родина-2
|
0:2
|
Електрон
|
|
|
19/08
|
|
Химик
|
1:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
06/08
|
|
Динамо Вологда
|
1:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
22/07
|
|
Балтика-БФУ
|
2:0
|
Електрон
|
|
|
03/06
|
|
Торпедо-2
|
5:0
|
Електрон
|
відео
|
|
|
|
Коментарі до протистояння суперників
|
|
|