тур 1
|
3 квітня, неділя
|
Рандаберг – Стрёммен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Брюне
|
|
0:1
|
|
Аскер – ХамКам
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хёдд – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Мьондален
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Алта
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Лёв-Хам
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
10 квітня, неділя
|
Мьондален – Нюбергсунн
|
|
5:2
|
|
Стрёммен – Саннес Ульф
|
|
4:2
|
|
Алта – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Аскер
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брюне – Рандаберг
|
|
7:0
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:1
|
|
ХамКам – Ранхейм
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хёнефосс – Хёдд
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
17 квітня, неділя
|
Нюбергсунн – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
1:0
|
|
Лёв-Хам – ХамКам
|
|
2:2
|
|
Рандаберг – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ранхейм – Брюне
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саннефьорд – Алта
|
|
3:1
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:0
|
|
Аскер – Стрёммен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хёдд – Мьондален
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
25 квітня, понеділок
|
Алта – Рандаберг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Стрёммен – Ранхейм
|
|
2:2
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Саннес Ульф
|
|
2:1
|
|
Мьондален – Саннефьорд
|
|
4:2
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Хёдд
|
|
1:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – ХамКам
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хёнефосс – Лёв-Хам
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брюне – Аскер
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
8 травня, неділя
|
ХамКам – Брюне
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ранхейм – Хёнефосс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Алта
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рандаберг – Мьондален
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Стрёммен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хёдд – Нюбергсунн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Аскер – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
15 травня, неділя
|
Хёнефосс – Аскер
|
|
0:1
|
|
Алта – Хёдд
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 травня, понеділок
|
Стрёммен – ХамКам
|
|
1:0
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Саннефьорд
|
|
4:2
|
|
Мьондален – Саннес Ульф
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Рандаберг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Брюне – Лёв-Хам
|
|
0:0
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Ранхейм
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 7
|
22 травня, неділя
|
Саннес Ульф – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
3:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – Хёдд
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ранхейм – Алта
|
|
1:0
|
|
Рандаберг – Нюбергсунн
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брюне – Стрёммен
|
|
5:0
|
|
Аскер – Мьондален
|
|
1:1
|
|
ХамКам – Хёнефосс
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
29 травня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Рандаберг
|
|
4:0
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Аскер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мьондален – Лёв-Хам
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хёнефосс – Стрёммен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хёдд – Саннес Ульф
|
|
2:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Брюне
|
|
3:0
|
|
Алта – ХамКам
|
|
1:5
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Ранхейм
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
тур 9
|
5 червня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:2
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Мьондален
|
|
3:0
|
|
Рандаберг – Хёдд
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Алта
|
|
1:2
|
|
ХамКам – Нюбергсунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брюне – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 червня, середа
|
Аскер – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
12 червня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Брюне
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 червня, понеділок
|
Саннес Ульф – Рандаберг
|
|
4:2
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Лёв-Хам
|
|
3:1
|
|
Мьондален – ХамКам
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Стрёммен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хёнефосс – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хёдд – Ранхейм
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алта – Аскер
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
тур 11
|
16 червня, четвер
|
Стрёммен – Мьондален
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ранхейм – Саннес Ульф
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Хёдд
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хёнефосс – Нюбергсунн
|
|
5:3
|
|
ХамКам – Рандаберг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
4:2
|
|
Аскер – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брюне – Алта
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
19 червня, неділя
|
Саннес Ульф – Аскер
|
|
4:1
|
|
Саннефьорд – ХамКам
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рандаберг – Ранхейм
|
|
1:4
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Брюне
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Лёв-Хам
|
|
4:0
|
|
Хёдд – Стрёммен
|
|
4:0
|
|
Алта – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:3
|
|
Мьондален – Хёнефосс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 13
|
26 червня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Саннес Ульф
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хёнефосс – Алта
|
|
2:0
|
|
ХамКам – Хёдд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брюне – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
0:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Мьондален
|
|
1:0
|
|
Аскер – Рандаберг
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
3 липня, неділя
|
Саннес Ульф – Хёнефосс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Лёв-Хам
|
|
2:1
|
|
Рандаберг – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Ранхейм
|
|
1:3
|
|
Мьондален – Брюне
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – ХамКам
|
|
3:3
|
|
Алта – Стрёммен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хёдд – Аскер
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 15
|
17 липня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Саннефьорд
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ранхейм – Аскер
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Рандаберг
|
|
4:3
|
|
Хёнефосс – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
2:1
|
|
ХамКам – Саннес Ульф
|
|
2:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Нюбергсунн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Алта – Мьондален
|
|
4:1
|
|
Брюне – Хёдд
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
24 липня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Рандаберг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Нюбергсунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Мьондален – Хёдд
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Алта
|
|
1:1
|
|
ХамКам – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брюне – Ранхейм
|
|
3:1
|
|
Аскер – Лёв-Хам
|
|
5:3
|
|
Хёнефосс – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
тур 17
|
31 липня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Мьондален
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Стрёммен
|
|
4:1
|
|
Рандаберг – Брюне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нюбергсунн – ХамКам
|
|
4:0
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хёдд – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:4
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Аскер
|
|
3:0
|
|
Алта – Саннес Ульф
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
7 серпня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Брюне
|
|
2:4
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Ранхейм
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мьондален – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:4
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Нюбергсунн
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хёнефосс – Рандаберг
|
|
6:0
|
|
Хёдд – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:2
|
|
ХамКам – Лёв-Хам
|
|
2:2
|
|
Аскер – Алта
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
тур 19
|
20 липня, середа
|
Алта – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 серпня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Аскер
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ранхейм – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
4:0
|
|
Рандаберг – Саннес Ульф
|
|
1:2
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Хёдд
|
|
3:5
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Мьондален
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брюне – ХамКам
|
|
0:3
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
21 серпня, неділя
|
Саннес Ульф – Стрёммен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:2
|
|
Мьондален – Рандаберг
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Брюне
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хёнефосс – Ранхейм
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хёдд – Лёв-Хам
|
|
3:4
|
|
ХамКам – Алта
|
|
- : -
|
|
Аскер – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 21
|
28 серпня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ранхейм – ХамКам
|
|
1:2
|
|
Рандаберг – Аскер
|
|
2:4
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Мьондален
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:2
|
|
Брюне – Саннес Ульф
|
|
3:5
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Хёдд
|
|
3:1
|
|
Алта – Хёнефосс
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
4 вересня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:0
|
|
Мьондален – Алта
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Саннес Ульф
|
|
- : -
|
|
Хёнефосс – Брюне
|
|
- : -
|
|
Хёдд – Рандаберг
|
|
2:1
|
|
ХамКам – Стрёммен
|
|
- : -
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Лёв-Хам
|
|
0:2
|
|
Аскер – Ранхейм
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 23
|
11 вересня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Саннес Ульф – ХамКам
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ранхейм – Хёдд
|
|
2:5
|
|
Рандаберг – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:5
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Будё/Глимт
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Аскер
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брюне – Мьондален
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алта – Лёв-Хам
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
18 вересня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Ранхейм
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мьондален – Стрёммен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:3
|
|
Хёнефосс – Саннес Ульф
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хёдд – Алта
|
|
3:0
|
|
ХамКам – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
0:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Рандаберг
|
|
4:1
|
|
Аскер – Брюне
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 25
|
25 вересня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Хёдд
|
|
1:1
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Мьондален
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ранхейм – Будё/Глимт
|
|
3:2
|
|
Рандаберг – Лёв-Хам
|
|
4:0
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Хёнефосс
|
|
2:2
|
|
ХамКам – Аскер
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брюне – Саннефьорд
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алта – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
2 жовтня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Стрёммен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Рандаберг
|
|
3:3
|
|
Мьондален – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
2:2
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Ранхейм
|
|
2:5
|
|
Хёнефосс – ХамКам
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хёдд – Брюне
|
|
0:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Алта
|
|
0:0
|
|
Аскер – Саннес Ульф
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 27
|
9 жовтня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Лёв-Хам
|
|
3:0
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Хёдд
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Нюбергсунн
|
|
3:0
|
|
Рандаберг – Алта
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Саннефьорд
|
|
- : -
|
|
ХамКам – Мьондален
|
|
0:0
|
|
Брюне – Будё/Глимт
|
|
1:1
|
|
Аскер – Хёнефосс
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
16 жовтня, неділя
|
Саннефьорд – Саннес Ульф
|
|
1:1
|
|
Рандаберг – ХамКам
|
|
1:3
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Хёнефосс
|
|
0:5
|
|
Мьондален – Аскер
|
|
4:3
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Брюне
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хёдд – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
0:2
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Стрёммен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алта – Ранхейм
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
23 жовтня, неділя
|
Стрёммен – Алта
|
|
1:2
|
|
Саннес Ульф – Лёв-Хам
|
|
6:0
|
|
Ранхейм – Рандаберг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кунгсвінгер – Будё/Глимт
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хёнефосс – Мьондален
|
|
3:0
|
|
ХамКам – Саннефьорд
|
|
1:4
|
|
Брюне – Нюбергсунн
|
|
2:2
|
|
Аскер – Хёдд
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
30 жовтня, неділя
|
Рандаберг – Кунгсвінгер
|
|
0:4
|
|
Нюбергсунн – Стрёммен
|
|
2:6
|
|
Мьондален – Ранхейм
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лёв-Хам – Хёнефосс
|
|
2:5
|
|
Хёдд – ХамКам
|
|
3:1
|
|
Будё/Глимт – Саннес Ульф
|
|
3:1
|
|
Алта – Брюне
|
|
0:0
|
|
Саннефьорд – Аскер
|
|
5:1
|
|
|