Hafta 1
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – La Luz
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:2
|
|
La Luz – Penarol
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Penarol – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torque – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – La Luz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 eylül, pazar
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Nacional – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
La Luz – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenix M – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ekim, pazar
|
River Plate – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
12 ekim, perşembe
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix M
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Penarol – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – La Luz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Cerro Largo – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
17 ekim, salı
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
La Luz – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 ekim, çarşamba
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torque – Penarol
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Liverpool M – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – La Luz
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 ekim, pazartesi
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 ekim, salı
|
Racing – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torque – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Def. Sporting – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
La Luz – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, pazartesi
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
9 ekim, pazartesi
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 ekim, salı
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 ekim, çarşamba
|
Cerro – La Luz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 ekim, perşembe
|
Boston River – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
13 kasım, pazartesi
|
Torque – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 kasım, salı
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 kasım, çarşamba
|
Danubio – Nacional
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:3
|
|
La Luz – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cerro – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 kasım, pazar
|
Deportivo Maldonado – La Luz
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 kasım, pazartesi
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Penarol
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Def. Sporting – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
La Luz – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
27 kasım, pazartesi
|
Penarol – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 kasım, salı
|
Racing – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Torque
|
|
1:5
|
|
29 kasım, çarşamba
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Nacional – La Luz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Torque – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Luz – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 aralık, pazartesi
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
5 aralık, salı
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 aralık, çarşamba
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenix M – La Luz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:3
|
|
|