|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
21 mart, cumartesi
|
Armavir – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – Şinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
28 mart, cumartesi
|
Chertanovo – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
3 nisan, cuma
|
Yenisey – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Şinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
7 nisan, salı
|
Chertanovo – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
11 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rotor – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
17 nisan, cuma
|
Spartak M 2 – Şinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chertanovo – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
25 nisan, cumartesi
|
Yenisey – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
1 mayıs, cuma
|
Chertanovo – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Şinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
5 mayıs, salı
|
Yenisey – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tekstilshchik Iv – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Krasnodar 2 – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Chertanovo
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
9 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Chertanovo – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Armavir – Himki
|
|
PSTP
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk – Neftekhimik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chayka P – Torpedo M
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fakel – Spartak M 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nizhnyi Novgorod – Krasnodar 2
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mordovya Saransk – Tom
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Yenisey
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Baltika – Şinnik
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Luch-Energia – Rotor
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
15 mayıs, cuma
|
Krasnodar 2 – Armavir
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chertanovo – Chayka P
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Yenisey – Tekstilshchik Iv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rotor – Avangard Kursk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Torpedo M – Fakel
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Şinnik – SKA-Khabarovsk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Neftekhimik – Mordovya Saransk
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tom – Nizhnyi Novgorod
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Himki – Luch-Energia
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Spartak M 2 – Baltika
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|