Hafta 1
|
29 temmuz, perşembe
|
Skra – Korona
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tychy – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 temmuz, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Polkowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Katowice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 ağustos, pazar
|
Widzew – Sandecja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
11 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Skra – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ağustos, cuma
|
Tychy – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 ağustos, cuma
|
Korona – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polkowice – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:4
|
|
Odra Opole – Sandecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Katowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 ağustos, pazar
|
Widzew – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 ağustos, salı
|
Bielsko Biala – Tychy
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ağustos, salı
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Korona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polkowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Skra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Widzew
|
|
3:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Sosnowiec – Odra Opole
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
20 ağustos, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:1
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Sandecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polkowice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Widzew – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Korona – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 ağustos, pazar
|
Katowice – Sosnowiec
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 ağustos, pazar
|
Skra – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
3 eylül, cuma
|
Korona – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 eylül, cuma
|
Odra Opole – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skra – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 eylül, pazar
|
LKS Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 eylül, salı
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sandecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 eylül, çarşamba
|
Tychy – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polkowice – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Katowice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
10 eylül, cuma
|
Widzew – Katowice
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 eylül, cuma
|
Sandecja – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polkowice – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Korona
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 eylül, pazar
|
Arka Gdynia – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
8 ekim, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 ekim, cumartesi
|
Katowice – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sandecja – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Widzew – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sosnowiec – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 ekim, salı
|
Polkowice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Skra
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ekim, çarşamba
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:4
|
|
30 kasım, salı
|
Chrobry Glogow – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
22 ekim, cuma
|
Chrobry Glogow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ekim, cuma
|
Tychy – Skra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Katowice – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polkowice – Korona
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 ekim, cumartesi
|
Odra Opole – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Widzew – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 ekim, pazar
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Sandecja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Korona – Odra Opole
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skra – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ekim, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Widzew
|
|
1:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Katowice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
LKS Lodz – Polkowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandecja – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 ekim, pazar
|
Miedz Legnica – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
4 kasım, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skra – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Odra Opole – LKS Lodz
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Tychy – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Katowice – Korona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sandecja
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Widzew – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polkowice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Sosnowiec
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
11 kasım, perşembe
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
3:3
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 kasım, cuma
|
LKS Lodz – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Widzew
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 kasım, cumartesi
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Skra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandecja – Arka Gdynia
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 kasım, pazar
|
Miedz Legnica – Polkowice
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 kasım, salı
|
Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:2
|
|
Korona – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Korona – Skra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Polkowice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 kasım, pazar
|
Sandecja – Widzew
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 kasım, salı
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
25 kasım, perşembe
|
Katowice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Odra Opole – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skra – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Korona
|
|
5:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Widzew – Sosnowiec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sandecja – Polkowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 mart, salı
|
Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
2 aralık, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Polkowice
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Skra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Katowice
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
6:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Korona
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 aralık, pazartesi
|
Sandecja – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 mart, salı
|
LKS Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
Widzew – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:5
|
|
Odra Opole – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Korona – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Chrobry Glogow – Polkowice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandecja – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tychy – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Skra – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
3 mart, perşembe
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Widzew
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Katowice
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandecja – Tychy
|
|
2:3
|
|
LKS Lodz – Korona
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Polkowice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Bielsko Biala – Skra
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
10 mart, perşembe
|
Skra – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tychy – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 mart, cuma
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:3
|
|
LKS Lodz – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Korona – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polkowice – Widzew
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Katowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
17 mart, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Widzew – Odra Opole
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Katowice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandecja – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Sosnowiec – Skra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Polkowice
|
|
0:4
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
24 mart, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 nisan, pazartesi
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Sandecja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Korona – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 nisan, salı
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Polkowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – Widzew
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 nisan, çarşamba
|
Tychy – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skra – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Sandecja – Korona
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – LKS Lodz
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
Polkowice – Katowice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Skra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Widzew – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
7 nisan, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Sandecja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Korona – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:3
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
4:2
|
|
Katowice – Odra Opole
|
|
1:3
|
|
Skra – Widzew
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Tychy – Polkowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
13 nisan, çarşamba
|
Sandecja – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Widzew – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Polkowice – Skra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sosnowiec – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 nisan, pazartesi
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Katowice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
LKS Lodz – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Polkowice
|
|
3:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Widzew
|
|
0:2
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Sandecja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Korona – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Skra – Odra Opole
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
25 nisan, pazartesi
|
Widzew – Korona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 nisan, salı
|
Polkowice – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Skra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 nisan, çarşamba
|
Odra Opole – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandecja – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Korona – Polkowice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
4:1
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Odra Opole
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 mayıs, pazar
|
Skra – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandecja – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mayıs, pazartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Widzew
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Skra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Korona
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Widzew – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Katowice – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Chrobry Glogow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:3
|
|
Polkowice – LKS Lodz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 mayıs, pazar
|
Sosnowiec – Sandecja
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Bielsko Biala – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice – Skra
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie – Tychy
|
|
3:2
|
|
Korona – Katowice
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
LKS Lodz – Odra Opole
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sandecja – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Widzew
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Polkowice
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Sandecja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Widzew – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skra – GKS Jastrzebie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Katowice – LKS Lodz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Polkowice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sosnowiec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tychy – Korona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn – Puszcza Niepolomice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|