Hafta 1
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Zeta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kom – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Decic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Buducnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
15 ağustos, salı
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Grbalj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Grbalj – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Kom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kom – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Buducnost – Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Zeta – Kom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
3:3
|
|
Grbalj – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Grbalj – Kom
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Kom – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Kom – Buducnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
5 aralık, salı
|
Petrovac – Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
27 şubat, salı
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
9 mart, cuma
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
13 nisan, cuma
|
Kom – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Buducnost – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
20 nisan, cuma
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Kom
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
27 nisan, cuma
|
Kom – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
4 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Kom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
15 mayıs, salı
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Decic – Kom
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
18 mayıs, cuma
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kom – Buducnost
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
25 mayıs, cuma
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Decic – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:3
|
|
|