|
Hafta 2
|
16 ocak, cuma
|
Correcaminos – Zacatepec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Celaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 ocak, cumartesi
|
Necaxa – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Atletico San Luis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Irapuato
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 ocak, pazar
|
Altamira – Atlante
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
23 ocak, cuma
|
Atlante – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merida – Irapuato
|
|
4:4
|
|
24 ocak, cumartesi
|
Atletico San Luis – Altamira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Necaxa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celaya – Dorados
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 ocak, cuma
|
Irapuato – Atlante
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Zacatepec
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 ocak, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dorados – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Necaxa – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 şubat, pazar
|
Altamira – Celaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
6 şubat, cuma
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Lobos BUAP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlante – Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 şubat, cumartesi
|
Necaxa – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celaya – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Irapuato
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
20 şubat, cuma
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Irapuato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Altamira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 şubat, cumartesi
|
Atletico San Luis – Atlante
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zacatepec – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celaya – Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Necaxa – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
27 şubat, cuma
|
Atlante – Celaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Merida – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Irapuato – Zacatepec
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 şubat, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dorados – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 mart, pazar
|
Altamira – Necaxa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
6 mart, cuma
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Atlante
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Irapuato
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Altamira
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 mart, cumartesi
|
Celaya – Atletico San Luis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dorados – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Necaxa – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
13 mart, cuma
|
Irapuato – Necaxa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merida – Correcaminos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlante – Zacatepec
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 mart, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Lobos BUAP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Tepic – Celaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 mart, pazar
|
Altamira – Dorados
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
20 mart, cuma
|
Lobos BUAP – Irapuato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Correcaminos – Atlante
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Celaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 mart, cumartesi
|
Necaxa – Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 mart, pazar
|
Altamira – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
3 nisan, cuma
|
Mineros de Zacatecas – Deportivo Tepic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Irapuato – Dorados
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merida – Lobos BUAP
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlante – Necaxa
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 nisan, cumartesi
|
Celaya – Zacatepec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca – Altamira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico San Luis – Correcaminos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 nisan, cuma
|
Deportivo Tepic – Alebrijes de Oaxaca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Correcaminos – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lobos BUAP – Atlante
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 nisan, cumartesi
|
Necaxa – Atletico San Luis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dorados – Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Altamira – Irapuato
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacatepec – Mineros de Zacatecas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|