Hafta 1
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Emelec – Macara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Liga de Quito – Gualaceo
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Delfin – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ourense – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 şubat, pazar
|
Cumbaya – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 şubat, pazartesi
|
Tecnico Univ – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aucas – Delfin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Barcelona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Cumbaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 şubat, pazar
|
Independiente del Valle – Emelec
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 şubat, pazartesi
|
Macara – Ourense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Tecnico Univ – Mushuc Runa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emelec – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Delfin – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de Octubre – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cumbaya – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mart, pazar
|
Independiente del Valle – Aucas
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mart, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Gualaceo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Aucas – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Cumbaya
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Macara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barcelona SC – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ourense – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mart, pazar
|
Gualaceo – Emelec
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 mart, pazartesi
|
Guayaquil City – Delfin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Aucas
|
|
4:4
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Macara – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Gualaceo
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mart, pazar
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emelec – Delfin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Gualaceo – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:3
|
|
Emelec – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Aucas – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 nisan, pazar
|
Delfin – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 nisan, pazartesi
|
Macara – Cumbaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Tecnico Univ – Gualaceo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
9 de Octubre – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:2
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Guayaquil City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Emelec
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 nisan, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 nisan, pazartesi
|
Aucas – Macara
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
Gualaceo – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ourense – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfin – Cumbaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Aucas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Emelec – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macara – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 nisan, pazar
|
Liga de Quito – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
19 nisan, salı
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ourense – Liga de Quito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Delfin
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 nisan, çarşamba
|
Barcelona SC – Gualaceo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Macara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aucas – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Cumbaya – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 mayıs, çarşamba
|
9 de Octubre – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Gualaceo – Ourense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Liga de Quito – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
4:1
|
|
Delfin – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 nisan, pazar
|
Emelec – Aucas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Macara – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 nisan, pazartesi
|
Guayaquil City – Cumbaya
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Mushuc Runa – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Macara
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Cumbaya – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Delfin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Aucas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ourense – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 mayıs, pazar
|
Independiente del Valle – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Barcelona SC – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Delfin – Ourense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Tecnico Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Gualaceo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Emelec – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aucas – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mayıs, pazar
|
Guayaquil City – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Macara – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
9 de Octubre – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Liga de Quito – Delfin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ourense – Emelec
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Barcelona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Gualaceo – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Delfin – Gualaceo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cumbaya – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Macara – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Emelec – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 mayıs, pazar
|
Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aucas – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Gualaceo – Aucas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ourense – Guayaquil City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tecnico Univ – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 mayıs, pazar
|
9 de Octubre – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – Cumbaya
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Macara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Delfin
|
|
4:2
|
|
|