|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
Viktoria Plzen – Sigma
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Fastav Zlin – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karvina – Slovacko
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sparta Praha – Teplice
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pardubice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sigma – Hradec Kralove
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Fastav Zlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Karvina – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovacko – Sparta Praha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Teplice – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Jablonec
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 kasım, cuma
|
Fastav Zlin – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pardubice – Sigma
|
|
1:5
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians
|
|
6:0
|
|
27 kasım, cumartesi
|
Slavia Praha – Teplice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
3 aralık, cuma
|
Karvina – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sigma – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teplice – Fastav Zlin
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 aralık, cumartesi
|
Banik Ostrava – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bohemians – Jablonec
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 aralık, cuma
|
Fastav Zlin – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slovacko
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pardubice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 aralık, cumartesi
|
Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Bohemians
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jablonec – Teplice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 aralık, cuma
|
Karvina – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slovacko – Jablonec
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 aralık, cumartesi
|
Slovan Liberec – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sigma – Fastav Zlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slavia Praha
|
|
3:3
|
|
Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
4 şubat, cuma
|
Slavia Praha – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teplice – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jablonec – Sigma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 şubat, cumartesi
|
Viktoria Plzen – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 şubat, pazartesi
|
Fastav Zlin – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 şubat, pazartesi
|
Pardubice – Slovacko
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Bohemians – Fastav Zlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Teplice
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 şubat, cumartesi
|
Sigma – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovacko – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 mart, salı
|
Slovan Liberec – Pardubice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Fastav Zlin – Slovacko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pardubice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Sigma
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:3
|
|
Teplice – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 mart, salı
|
Jablonec – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Viktoria Plzen – Pardubice
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
Karvina – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sparta Praha – Fastav Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sigma – Teplice
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
4 mart, cuma
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Bohemians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fastav Zlin – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Mlada Boleslav – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jablonec – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sparta Praha
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
11 mart, cuma
|
Hradec Kralove – Fastav Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovacko – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Teplice
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, cumartesi
|
Sparta Praha – Pardubice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karvina – Sigma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
18 mart, cuma
|
Fastav Zlin – Pardubice
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bohemians – Slovacko
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mart, cumartesi
|
Teplice – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Karvina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sigma – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Ceske Budejovice – Fastav Zlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovacko – Sigma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Viktoria Plzen – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karvina – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Bohemians – Slovan Liberec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sigma – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Fastav Zlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Hradec Kralove
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Pardubice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Fastav Zlin – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hradec Kralove – Sigma
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pardubice – Teplice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovacko
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
19 nisan, salı
|
Bohemians – Hradec Kralove
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovacko – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sigma – Sparta Praha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teplice – Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Fastav Zlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karvina – Pardubice
|
|
3:2
|
|
|