Hafta 1
|
22 ağustos, cuma
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
29 ağustos, cuma
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
13 eylül, cumartesi
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
18 eylül, perşembe
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 eylül, cuma
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
3 ekim, cuma
|
Skenderbeu – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 ekim, cumartesi
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
16 ekim, perşembe
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ekim, cuma
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elbasani – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 ekim, cumartesi
|
Apolonia – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
1 kasım, cumartesi
|
Partizani Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Kukesi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
7 kasım, cuma
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Teuta – Elbasani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 kasım, cumartesi
|
Apolonia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kukesi – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
21 kasım, cuma
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 kasım, cumartesi
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
6:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
28 kasım, cuma
|
Apolonia – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 kasım, cumartesi
|
Kukesi – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 kasım, pazar
|
Flamurtari – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
5 aralık, cuma
|
Skenderbeu – Teuta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kukesi – Apolonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 aralık, cumartesi
|
Elbasani – Vllaznia
|
|
1:4
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 aralık, pazar
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
11 aralık, perşembe
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 aralık, cuma
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
19 aralık, cuma
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 aralık, cumartesi
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
23 ocak, cuma
|
Tirana – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 ocak, cumartesi
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elbasani – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
30 ocak, cuma
|
Tirana – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ocak, cuma
|
Kukesi – Elbasani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Vllaznia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
7 şubat, cumartesi
|
Elbasani – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 şubat, pazar
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
13 şubat, cuma
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apolonia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Vllaznia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
21 şubat, cumartesi
|
Vllaznia – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Laci – Tirana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elbasani – Flamurtari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 şubat, pazar
|
Skenderbeu – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
14 mart, cumartesi
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 mart, pazar
|
Laci – Apolonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
20 mart, cuma
|
Kukesi – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Elbasani
|
|
5:1
|
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 mart, cumartesi
|
Apolonia – Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
16 nisan, perşembe
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 nisan, cuma
|
Partizani Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elbasani – Tirana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
8 mayıs, cuma
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Apolonia – Elbasani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
8 mayıs, cuma
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Laci – Elbasani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teuta – Apolonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
21 mayıs, perşembe
|
Elbasani – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vllaznia – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apolonia – Laci
|
|
1?4
|
|
|