Hafta 1
|
23 aralık, pazartesi
|
Petrojet – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 aralık, salı
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Minya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 aralık, çarşamba
|
El Raja – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
28 aralık, cumartesi
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Minya
|
|
6:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 aralık, pazar
|
El Gounah – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Raja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 şubat, pazar
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
1 ocak, çarşamba
|
Al Masry – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 ocak, cuma
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 ocak, cumartesi
|
El Harby – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
6 ocak, pazartesi
|
Ismaily – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Minya – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ocak, çarşamba
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Raja
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 ocak, cuma
|
El Raja – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 ocak, cumartesi
|
Al Qanah – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Minya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ocak, pazar
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
27 ocak, pazartesi
|
Petrojet – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ocak, salı
|
El Minya – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Raja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ocak, çarşamba
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
1 şubat, cumartesi
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Raja – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Shorta – El Minya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Petrojet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 şubat, çarşamba
|
Smouha – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
4 şubat, salı
|
Al Qanah – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 şubat, çarşamba
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 şubat, cuma
|
El Minya – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
11 şubat, salı
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 şubat, salı
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Harby
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Raja – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 şubat, çarşamba
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:4
|
|
El Shorta – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 şubat, çarşamba
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mart, çarşamba
|
Zamalek – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
14 şubat, cuma
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 şubat, cumartesi
|
Smouha – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 şubat, pazar
|
Al Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 şubat, salı
|
Al Qanah – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 nisan, çarşamba
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
21 şubat, cuma
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 şubat, cumartesi
|
El Raja – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 şubat, pazar
|
Al Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 şubat, pazartesi
|
El Geish – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Masry – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 nisan, cumartesi
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
8 mart, cumartesi
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mart, pazar
|
El Minya – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ittihad – El Raja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mart, çarşamba
|
Wadi Degla – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 mart, pazar
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 mart, cuma
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
14 mart, cuma
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mart, cumartesi
|
El Raja – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Minya – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 mart, pazar
|
Al Qanah – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mart, pazartesi
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 mart, pazartesi
|
El Shorta – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
23 mart, pazar
|
Al Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 mart, pazartesi
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Qanah
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Minya – Petrojet
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 mart, çarşamba
|
El Gounah – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 nisan, çarşamba
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 mayıs, cuma
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
31 mart, pazartesi
|
El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harby – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Raja – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – El Minya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 nisan, salı
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 nisan, perşembe
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 nisan, cuma
|
Petrojet – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 nisan, salı
|
El Minya – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 nisan, çarşamba
|
El Harby – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrojet – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Raja
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 nisan, cuma
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 nisan, pazar
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
13 nisan, pazar
|
Smouha – El Harby
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 nisan, pazartesi
|
El Raja – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 nisan, salı
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 nisan, çarşamba
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Minya
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
18 nisan, cuma
|
El Daklyeh – Smouha
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Raja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Harby – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 nisan, pazartesi
|
Petrojet – Zamalek
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Minya – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 nisan, salı
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
22 nisan, salı
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 nisan, çarşamba
|
El Raja – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 nisan, cuma
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 nisan, cumartesi
|
Al Masry – El Minya
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamalek – Al Qanah
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 mayıs, pazar
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
4 mayıs, pazar
|
Al Qanah – El Shorta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 mayıs, salı
|
El Harby – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Raja
|
|
5:2
|
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 mayıs, pazar
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Al Masry – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 haziran, çarşamba
|
El Raja – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
13 haziran, cuma
|
El Minya – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 haziran, pazar
|
ENPPI – El Raja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Al Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|