Hafta 1
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
4:3
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rad – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vojvodina – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Kızılyıldız
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jagodina – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 ağustos, pazar
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
5:1
|
|
Napredak – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 ağustos, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Novi Pazar – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 eylül, pazar
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
13 eylül, cuma
|
Rad – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 eylül, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Donji Srem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
20 eylül, cuma
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rad – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 eylül, pazar
|
Vozdovac – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, salı
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
27 eylül, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 eylül, pazar
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
4 ekim, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Donji Srem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Novi Pazar
|
|
5:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vojvodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ekim, pazar
|
Jagodina – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Donji Srem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Jagodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
1 kasım, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Rad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 kasım, pazar
|
Jagodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
8 kasım, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partizan – Donji Srem
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 kasım, pazar
|
Rad – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
21 şubat, cuma
|
Vozdovac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredak – Jagodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 şubat, pazar
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 şubat, salı
|
Spartak Subotica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
28 şubat, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
21 mart, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Rad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
16 nisan, çarşamba
|
Sloboda Uzice – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Donji Srem
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
25 nisan, cuma
|
Radnicki Nis – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Partizan – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
2 mayıs, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Partizan
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|