Hafta 1
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Hamarkameratene – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Bodo / Glimt – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Elverum
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Vard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Sandefjord
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazartesi
|
Fredrikstad – Hodd
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 haziran, pazar
|
Follo – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Kongsvinger – Stabaek
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Strommen – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bryne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Vard
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Elverum
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 nisan, pazartesi
|
Fredrikstad – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 haziran, perşembe
|
Follo – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Stabaek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Follo – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 nisan, pazartesi
|
Vard – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Stabaek – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Strommen – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Vard
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Elverum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Follo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Strommen – Vard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Elverum
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandefjord
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Follo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Fredrikstad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stabaek – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 haziran, cumartesi
|
Vard – Elverum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Strommen – Follo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Mjondalen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Stabaek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hodd – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Fredrikstad – Kristiansund
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
2 haziran, pazar
|
Elverum – Hodd
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 temmuz, perşembe
|
Kristiansund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 temmuz, cuma
|
Stabaek – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Mjondalen – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Strommen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Follo – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bryne – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Fredrikstad
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 temmuz, cuma
|
Hamarkameratene – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 temmuz, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Vard – Hodd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strommen – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Follo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
2 ağustos, cuma
|
Stabaek – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Bryne – Ranheim IL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hodd – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Strommen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elverum – Kristiansund
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 eylül, çarşamba
|
Follo – Vard
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Elverum
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
Bodo / Glimt – Bryne
|
|
5:3
|
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Strommen – Stabaek
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ranheim IL – Kongsvinger
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Mjondalen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Fredrikstad – Vard
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
16 ağustos, cuma
|
Stabaek – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 ağustos, cuma
|
Kongsvinger – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vard – Strommen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranheim IL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hodd – Sandefjord
|
|
2:0
|
|
Follo – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bryne – Kristiansund
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Strommen – Elverum
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stabaek – Hodd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Follo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Vard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Sandefjord – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
30 ağustos, cuma
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Sandefjord
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Vard – Ranheim IL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Kristiansund
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hodd – Strommen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elverum – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, pazartesi
|
Bryne – Stabaek
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
13 eylül, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 eylül, cumartesi
|
Elverum – Vard
|
|
0:2
|
|
Follo – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranheim IL – Hodd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Stabaek
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 eylül, pazar
|
Bodo / Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
20 eylül, cuma
|
Fredrikstad – Ranheim IL
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 eylül, cumartesi
|
Stabaek – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Elverum
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hodd – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vard – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Follo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Strommen – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 eylül, pazar
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
27 eylül, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Strommen
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Bryne
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ranheim IL – Follo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hodd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elverum – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 eylül, pazar
|
Bodo / Glimt – Vard
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
4 ekim, cuma
|
Stabaek – Sandefjord
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 ekim, cumartesi
|
Vard – Ullensaker / Kisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Strommen – Ranheim IL
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hodd – Elverum
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Follo – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ekim, pazartesi
|
Fredrikstad – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
26 ekim, cumartesi
|
Vard – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strommen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ullensaker / Kisa – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Kristiansund
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranheim IL – Stabaek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hodd – Follo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elverum – Bryne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Kongsvinger
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|