Hafta 1
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Breda – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong Utrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dordrecht – Roda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Venlo – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Willem II – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heracles – Den Haag
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Zwolle – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong AZ – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Willem II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almere City – TOP Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong AZ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Telstar – Zwolle
|
|
0:5
|
|
De Graafschap – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Young Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Heracles
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jong PSV – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Breda
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 ağustos, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – Roda
|
|
0:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
MVV – Den Haag
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breda – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Venlo – Zwolle
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Heracles
|
|
0:3
|
|
Young Ajax – De Graafschap
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almere City – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zwolle – Jong PSV
|
|
4:2
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roda – Breda
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Young Ajax
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Heracles – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Willem II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – Zwolle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Den Haag
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
MVV – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 eylül, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Dordrecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jong PSV – TOP Oss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Young Ajax – Heracles
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Jong Utrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
5:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zwolle – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Breda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Haag – Jong AZ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heracles – Venlo
|
|
5:3
|
|
Roda – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
15 eylül, perşembe
|
De Graafschap – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Heracles
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Young Ajax
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwolle – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
3:3
|
|
Venlo – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Den Bosch – TOP Oss
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Roda – De Graafschap
|
|
3:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Breda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Almere City – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Haag
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Zwolle
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venlo – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heracles – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Heracles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almere City – Roda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwolle – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – TOP Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – Willem II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Telstar – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong AZ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Haag – Jong PSV
|
|
1:3
|
|
Breda – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
6 ekim, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Telstar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Almere City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jong AZ – Breda
|
|
4:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Zwolle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Haag – Eindhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Heracles – De Graafschap
|
|
3:2
|
|
Roda – Venlo
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Zwolle – Heracles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Almere City – Young Ajax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong AZ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eindhoven – TOP Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
MVV – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Roda
|
|
2:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venlo – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breda – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
20 ekim, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Roda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Haag – De Graafschap
|
|
2:2
|
|
Willem II – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heracles – Eindhoven
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Dordrecht – Breda
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Telstar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Helmond Sport
|
|
6:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
27 ekim, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Breda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Almere City – Heracles
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zwolle – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Haag
|
|
2:1
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – TOP Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong AZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Willem II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Zwolle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Den Bosch – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
3:4
|
|
Den Haag – Venlo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Willem II – Heracles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breda – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 kasım, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 kasım, perşembe
|
Zwolle – Eindhoven
|
|
5:2
|
|
Telstar – Den Haag
|
|
0:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong PSV
|
|
3:2
|
|
Venlo – Willem II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heracles – Breda
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Roda – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Almere City – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 kasım, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Den Bosch
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jong Utrecht – MVV
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 ocak, pazar
|
TOP Oss – Jong AZ
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
15 kasım, salı
|
Den Haag – Roda
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 kasım, çarşamba
|
Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 kasım, perşembe
|
Helmond Sport – De Graafschap
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eindhoven – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Heracles – TOP Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Venlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
MVV – Almere City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – Zwolle
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Dordrecht – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
TOP Oss – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Almere City – Den Haag
|
|
4:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venlo – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Heracles
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 aralık, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zwolle – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
14 aralık, çarşamba
|
Jong PSV – Young Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 aralık, perşembe
|
Heracles – Dordrecht
|
|
8:1
|
|
Den Haag – TOP Oss
|
|
0:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Willem II
|
|
0:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eindhoven – Venlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Breda – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ocak, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 ocak, pazartesi
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
5:3
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Roda – Zwolle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
5 ocak, perşembe
|
Jong AZ – Heracles
|
|
1:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:4
|
|
Young Ajax – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zwolle – Almere City
|
|
3:2
|
|
MVV – De Graafschap
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Den Haag
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venlo – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Roda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – Jong PSV
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
12 ocak, perşembe
|
Helmond Sport – Breda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Telstar – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Young Ajax
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roda – TOP Oss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Den Haag – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Heracles – Zwolle
|
|
0:3
|
|
Almere City – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 ocak, pazar
|
Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 ocak, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
19 ocak, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zwolle – Venlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almere City – De Graafschap
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Dordrecht – Telstar
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ocak, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Roda
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Willem II – Eindhoven
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
MVV – Heracles
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
26 ocak, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Heracles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venlo – Den Haag
|
|
0:0
|
|
Den Bosch – MVV
|
|
3:3
|
|
Zwolle – TOP Oss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Roda – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – Jong AZ
|
|
5:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Willem II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
2 şubat, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
Almere City – Jong PSV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
4:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Telstar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Willem II – Helmond Sport
|
|
5:1
|
|
Heracles – Jong Utrecht
|
|
6:1
|
|
Den Haag – Breda
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Jong AZ – Venlo
|
|
4:3
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Roda – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Zwolle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
9 şubat, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Young Ajax
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zwolle – Jong AZ
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Roda
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – TOP Oss
|
|
5:1
|
|
Venlo – Heracles
|
|
3:1
|
|
Willem II – Dordrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Breda – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Telstar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Jong AZ – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Eindhoven
|
|
2:0
|
|
Almere City – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telstar – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Den Haag – Zwolle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heracles – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
De Graafschap – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Young Ajax – MVV
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Breda
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – De Graafschap
|
|
0:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venlo – TOP Oss
|
|
0:1
|
|
Willem II – Young Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heracles – Telstar
|
|
7:0
|
|
Breda – Dordrecht
|
|
3:2
|
|
Roda – Almere City
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Den Bosch – Den Haag
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
MVV – Zwolle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Jong AZ
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
Dordrecht – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telstar – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zwolle – Den Bosch
|
|
13:0
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
MVV – Venlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Den Haag – Heracles
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jong AZ – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Roda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jong PSV – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Ajax – TOP Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Young Ajax
|
|
5:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Den Haag
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong PSV
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dordrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
0:4
|
|
Venlo – Den Bosch
|
|
4:0
|
|
Willem II – Zwolle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heracles – Jong AZ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Breda – MVV
|
|
4:1
|
|
Roda – Telstar
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Almere City – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Zwolle – Breda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Almere City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Heracles
|
|
1:5
|
|
Jong PSV – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Telstar
|
|
2:2
|
|
MVV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Haag – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Venlo – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Eindhoven – Den Haag
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – Venlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
De Graafschap – Zwolle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Breda – Young Ajax
|
|
2:6
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roda – Jong AZ
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 mart, cumartesi
|
Telstar – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Willem II – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heracles – Den Bosch
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zwolle – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
MVV – Eindhoven
|
|
3:2
|
|
Venlo – Breda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Haag – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heracles – Almere City
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Den Bosch – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Jong AZ – De Graafschap
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Roda
|
|
5:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Dordrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Zwolle
|
|
4:2
|
|
Almere City – Jong AZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Young Ajax
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Heracles
|
|
5:3
|
|
Breda – Den Bosch
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roda – Den Haag
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Willem II – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – TOP Oss
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – De Graafschap
|
|
3:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zwolle – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
MVV – Dordrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – Eindhoven
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heracles – Roda
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Almere City
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong PSV
|
|
5:4
|
|
24 nisan, pazartesi
|
Breda – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Breda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almere City – Zwolle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Heracles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telstar – Venlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roda – Den Bosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Willem II – TOP Oss
|
|
4:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Haag
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Jong PSV – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Almere City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Den Bosch – Telstar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zwolle – Dordrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
MVV – Jong AZ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Venlo – Young Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Haag – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heracles – Jong PSV
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Willem II – De Graafschap
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Breda – Roda
|
|
4:2
|
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Helmond Sport – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Willem II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Heracles
|
|
1:3
|
|
De Graafschap – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roda – Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Almere City – Breda
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Jong AZ – TOP Oss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Zwolle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Den Haag
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Eindhoven – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong AZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Haag – Dordrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Willem II – Jong Utrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Breda – Heracles
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
Zwolle – Roda
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Jong Utrecht – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Almere City – MVV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Zwolle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dordrecht – TOP Oss
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Bosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
Heracles – Young Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roda – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong AZ – Den Haag
|
|
0:2
|
|
|