Hafta 1
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Brage – Vasteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Trelleborg – Gefle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utsikten – Skovde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Östersunds – GAIS
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
?????????? – Örebro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Örgryte – Eskilstuna
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 nisan, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – Östers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
GAIS – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Landskrona – Utsikten
|
|
1:3
|
|
Skovde – ??????????
|
|
3:3
|
|
Örebro – Östersunds
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Eskilstuna – Sundsvall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vasteras – Örgryte
|
|
0:0
|
|
Östers – Trelleborg
|
|
5:2
|
|
Gefle – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Helsingborg – Vasteras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Landskrona – Skovde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Östers – Eskilstuna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Örebro – Brage
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Utsikten – GAIS
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Trelleborg – Örgryte
|
|
2:0
|
|
?????????? – Gefle
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 nisan, pazartesi
|
Sundsvall – Östersunds
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Eskilstuna – Trelleborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
GAIS – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brage – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Gefle – Utsikten
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Östersunds – Skovde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Örgryte – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Östers
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 nisan, pazartesi
|
Vasteras – Örebro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Östers – Östersunds
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????????? – Vasteras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Landskrona – Gefle
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Skovde – Brage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Örebro – Eskilstuna
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Utsikten – Örgryte
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Sundsvall
|
|
3:4
|
|
1 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – GAIS
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Eskilstuna – Utsikten
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Gefle – Vasteras
|
|
0:3
|
|
Östersunds – ??????????
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Skovde – Örebro
|
|
1:2
|
|
GAIS – Trelleborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Örgryte – Östers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brage – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Landskrona – Helsingborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
11 mayıs, perşembe
|
?????????? – Eskilstuna
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Östers – GAIS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vasteras – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Utsikten – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gefle – Skovde
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Trelleborg – Östersunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Helsingborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Örebro – Örgryte
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Brage – Gefle
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Landskrona – Örebro
|
|
3:2
|
|
GAIS – ??????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Skovde – Trelleborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Helsingborg – Utsikten
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eskilstuna – Östersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
Vasteras – Östers
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Örgryte – Sundsvall
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
25 mayıs, perşembe
|
Eskilstuna – GAIS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Östers – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Trelleborg – Vasteras
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Skovde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Örgryte – Gefle
|
|
3:1
|
|
?????????? – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Östersunds – Utsikten
|
|
1:2
|
|
Örebro – Helsingborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
30 mayıs, salı
|
Utsikten – Örebro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Landskrona – Trelleborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Östersunds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gefle – Sundsvall
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 mayıs, çarşamba
|
GAIS – Örgryte
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Skovde
|
|
0:0
|
|
?????????? – Östers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vasteras – Eskilstuna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
3 haziran, cumartesi
|
Östersunds – Vasteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Örebro – Gefle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Östers – Utsikten
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 haziran, pazar
|
Skovde – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 haziran, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
Örgryte – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sundsvall – GAIS
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
9 haziran, cuma
|
Utsikten – Sundsvall
|
|
5:0
|
|
?????????? – Trelleborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vasteras – Skovde
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gefle – Östers
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 haziran, cumartesi
|
Östersunds – Örgryte
|
|
2:1
|
|
GAIS – Örebro
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eskilstuna – Helsingborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
6 temmuz, perşembe
|
Landskrona – ??????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Örebro – Östers
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 temmuz, cuma
|
Sundsvall – Vasteras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gefle – Eskilstuna
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Brage – Örgryte
|
|
4:1
|
|
Skovde – GAIS
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 temmuz, pazar
|
Helsingborg – Östersunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Utsikten
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
13 temmuz, perşembe
|
Östers – Skovde
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Östersunds – Landskrona
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vasteras – Utsikten
|
|
1:0
|
|
Örgryte – Helsingborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
?????????? – Sundsvall
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Eskilstuna – Brage
|
|
2:1
|
|
GAIS – Gefle
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Örebro – Trelleborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Skovde – Örgryte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gefle – Östersunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Örebro
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Utsikten – ??????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brage – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
GAIS – Vasteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingborg – Trelleborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Eskilstuna – Skovde
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Östersunds – Sundsvall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Örgryte – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Östers – ??????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Trelleborg – Landskrona
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vasteras – Gefle
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Örebro – GAIS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Utsikten – Helsingborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Landskrona – Östersunds
|
|
0:1
|
|
?????????? – Utsikten
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gefle – Brage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eskilstuna – Östers
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
GAIS – Sundsvall
|
|
3:3
|
|
Skovde – Vasteras
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Trelleborg – Örebro
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – Örgryte
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Utsikten – Landskrona
|
|
5:1
|
|
Östersunds – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Östers – Gefle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brage – GAIS
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Sundsvall – Trelleborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vasteras – Helsingborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Örgryte – Skovde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Örebro – ??????????
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Utsikten – Vasteras
|
|
4:0
|
|
GAIS – Eskilstuna
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Gefle – Örebro
|
|
2:1
|
|
?????????? – Helsingborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skovde – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Trelleborg – Östers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Örgryte – Östersunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Örebro – Vasteras
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Östersunds – Trelleborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Östers – Örgryte
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brage – Utsikten
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
GAIS – Skovde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eskilstuna – Gefle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sundsvall – ??????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – Landskrona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Örgryte – Örebro
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Skovde – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Landskrona – GAIS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vasteras – Brage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gefle – ??????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Utsikten – Östersunds
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Trelleborg – Eskilstuna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Sundsvall
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Eskilstuna – Örgryte
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brage – Trelleborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Östersunds – Gefle
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
GAIS – Helsingborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Utsikten
|
|
1:0
|
|
Örebro – Skovde
|
|
5:3
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Östers – Vasteras
|
|
2:2
|
|
?????????? – Landskrona
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Helsingborg – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brage – Örebro
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Vasteras – Sundsvall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Skovde – Östersunds
|
|
5:1
|
|
Landskrona – Östers
|
|
2:2
|
|
?????????? – Örgryte
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gefle – GAIS
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Utsikten – Trelleborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Skovde – Landskrona
|
|
4:2
|
|
Östersunds – Brage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Östers – Helsingborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eskilstuna – Vasteras
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 eylül, çarşamba
|
Örgryte – GAIS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Örebro – Utsikten
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sundsvall – Gefle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trelleborg – ??????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Vasteras – Trelleborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Utsikten – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
?????????? – Östersunds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Skovde
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Helsingborg – Örebro
|
|
4:1
|
|
Landskrona – Sundsvall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gefle – Örgryte
|
|
0:1
|
|
GAIS – Östers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Vasteras – ??????????
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skovde – Gefle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Östersunds – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Östers – Örebro
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Örgryte – Utsikten
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trelleborg – GAIS
|
|
0:6
|
|
Eskilstuna – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
GAIS – Östersunds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingborg – Gefle
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Örgryte – Trelleborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Landskrona – Vasteras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brage – Eskilstuna
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
?????????? – Skovde
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 ekim, pazartesi
|
Örebro – Sundsvall
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utsikten – Östers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Trelleborg – Helsingborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sundsvall – Örgryte
|
|
1:0
|
|
Östersunds – Örebro
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gefle – Landskrona
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eskilstuna – ??????????
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Östers – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasteras – GAIS
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Skovde – Utsikten
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Utsikten – Gefle
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Östersunds – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Örgryte – Vasteras
|
|
1:0
|
|
Örebro – Landskrona
|
|
4:0
|
|
Helsingborg – Brage
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
?????????? – GAIS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sundsvall – Eskilstuna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Skovde
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Skovde – Helsingborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Östers – Sundsvall
|
|
4:0
|
|
Landskrona – Örgryte
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brage – ??????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gefle – Trelleborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
GAIS – Utsikten
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eskilstuna – Örebro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vasteras – Östersunds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|