Hafta 1
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Heidenheim – Offenbach
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Darmstadt – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arminia – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Werder II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Babelsberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burghausen – Oberhausen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Ahlener
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
2 ağustos, salı
|
Ahlener – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stuttgart II – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Munster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Burghausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Erfurt
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Offenbach – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Werder II – Regensburg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Saarbrucken – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Heidenheim – Chemnitz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Offenbach – Unterhaching
|
|
1:4
|
|
Arminia – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burghausen – Babelsberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Darmstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munster – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ağustos, pazar
|
Erfurt – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Chemnitz – Offenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Sandhausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Arminia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ahlener – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Heidenheim
|
|
0:3
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Munster
|
|
1:3
|
|
Babelsberg – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:3
|
|
Werder II – Burghausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Erfurt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
16 ağustos, salı
|
Wehen – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burghausen – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Chemnitz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Offenbach – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ahlener
|
|
4:0
|
|
Munster – Babelsberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Stuttgart II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Ahlener – Erfurt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Sandhausen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oberhausen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Offenbach
|
|
1:2
|
|
Babelsberg – Heidenheim
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Burghausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Werder II – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Saarbrucken – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Heidenheim – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Offenbach – Babelsberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
6:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erfurt – Darmstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burghausen – Ahlener
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Werder II – Offenbach
|
|
0:4
|
|
Babelsberg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ahlener – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Erfurt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oberhausen – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Burghausen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Chemnitz
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
13 eylül, salı
|
Heidenheim – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Burghausen – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Darmstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
Munster – Ahlener
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erfurt – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 eylül, çarşamba
|
Offenbach – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Werder II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Babelsberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Wehen – Burghausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Ahlener – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Werder II – Chemnitz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Offenbach
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 eylül, pazar
|
Regensburg – Erfurt
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Offenbach – Ahlener
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burghausen – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Heidenheim – Darmstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Babelsberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Erfurt
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Munster – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
30 haziran, perşembe
|
Werder II – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Arminia – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Munster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Regensburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
4:1
|
|
Erfurt – Burghausen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Babelsberg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Oberhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Chemnitz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Darmstadt – Offenbach
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Unterhaching – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Babelsberg – Werder II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heidenheim – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Offenbach – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Burghausen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
Munster – Regensburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Erfurt
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Arminia – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Offenbach
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ahlener – Oberhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Chemnitz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burghausen – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Werder II – Sandhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Babelsberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Chemnitz – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Munster – Burghausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Offenbach – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Wehen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Ahlener
|
|
2:3
|
|
Babelsberg – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Werder II – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Darmstadt – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Ahlener – Babelsberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wehen – Chemnitz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Erfurt – Offenbach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghausen – Heidenheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Sandhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Werder II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Oberhausen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Unterhaching – Erfurt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stuttgart II – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
Offenbach – Burghausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Regensburg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oberhausen – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Werder II – Ahlener
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sandhausen – Munster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Arminia
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Erfurt – Chemnitz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Munster – Heidenheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahlener – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arminia – Babelsberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Oberhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghausen – Unterhaching
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Offenbach
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 kasım, pazar
|
Darmstadt – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Offenbach – Munster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stuttgart II – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Werder II – Arminia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heidenheim – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Ahlener
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Burghausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Saarbrucken – Oberhausen
|
|
5:2
|
|
Burghausen – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
4:2
|
|
Erfurt – Babelsberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Regensburg – Werder II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Offenbach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Unterhaching
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arminia – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 aralık, pazar
|
Munster – Chemnitz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Ahlener
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Babelsberg – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 aralık, cumartesi
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Erfurt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Burghausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Darmstadt
|
|
4:1
|
|
Offenbach – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stuttgart II – Arminia
|
|
2:5
|
|
24 ocak, salı
|
Werder II – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Ahlener – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Darmstadt – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Burghausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Werder II – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahlener – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chemnitz – Heidenheim
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 ocak, salı
|
Stuttgart II – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 şubat, salı
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 mart, çarşamba
|
Unterhaching – Offenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Wehen – Ahlener
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arminia – Darmstadt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Unterhaching
|
|
3:1
|
|
Offenbach – Chemnitz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Babelsberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Burghausen – Werder II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 mart, çarşamba
|
Regensburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 mart, salı
|
Munster – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Babelsberg – Munster
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Chemnitz – Unterhaching
|
|
5:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ahlener – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Offenbach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arminia – Sandhausen
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Werder II – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Osnabrueck – Erfurt
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 şubat, salı
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stuttgart II – Burghausen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Munster – Werder II
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Heidenheim – Babelsberg
|
|
5:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 şubat, salı
|
Wehen – Arminia
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 şubat, salı
|
Erfurt – Ahlener
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mart, çarşamba
|
Sandhausen – Chemnitz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Burghausen – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mart, salı
|
Regensburg – Darmstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 mart, çarşamba
|
Unterhaching – Oberhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 mart, salı
|
Offenbach – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Osnabrueck – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Oberhausen – Chemnitz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arminia – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahlener – Burghausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Sandhausen
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 şubat, çarşamba
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mart, salı
|
Stuttgart II – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mart, çarşamba
|
Werder II – Heidenheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 mart, salı
|
Babelsberg – Offenbach
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 mart, çarşamba
|
Darmstadt – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Chemnitz – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burghausen – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Oberhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Babelsberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Offenbach – Werder II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mart, salı
|
Saarbrucken – Ahlener
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 nisan, salı
|
Munster – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
3 mart, cumartesi
|
Osnabrueck – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Offenbach
|
|
0:0
|
|
Werder II – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Chemnitz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Oberhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Burghausen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahlener – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mart, pazar
|
Darmstadt – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
10 mart, cumartesi
|
Heidenheim – Ahlener
|
|
3:1
|
|
Munster – Darmstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Arminia
|
|
2:4
|
|
Burghausen – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Erfurt – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Babelsberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgart II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Offenbach – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 mart, pazar
|
Chemnitz – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
16 mart, cuma
|
Stuttgart II – Chemnitz
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 mart, cumartesi
|
Darmstadt – Heidenheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahlener – Offenbach
|
|
2:1
|
|
Werder II – Oberhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Erfurt – Sandhausen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Regensburg – Burghausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Unterhaching
|
|
4:1
|
|
Babelsberg – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
24 mart, cumartesi
|
Unterhaching – Ahlener
|
|
1:1
|
|
Offenbach – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Munster – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Babelsberg
|
|
4:0
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Werder II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oberhausen – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burghausen – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
30 mart, cuma
|
Ahlener – Chemnitz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Darmstadt – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arminia – Offenbach
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Heidenheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Oberhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burghausen – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 nisan, pazar
|
Stuttgart II – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
3:0
|
|
Werder II – Babelsberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
7 nisan, cumartesi
|
Oberhausen – Ahlener
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
5:0
|
|
Offenbach – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Erfurt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Burghausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Babelsberg – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazar
|
Chemnitz – Darmstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
10 nisan, salı
|
Erfurt – Heidenheim
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Babelsberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 nisan, çarşamba
|
Regensburg – Offenbach
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arminia – Chemnitz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Oberhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stuttgart II – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burghausen – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
14 nisan, cumartesi
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Babelsberg – Ahlener
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Burghausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Stuttgart II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Werder II – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Darmstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 nisan, pazar
|
Oberhausen – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Offenbach – Erfurt
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
20 nisan, cuma
|
Osnabrueck – Stuttgart II
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 nisan, cumartesi
|
Saarbrucken – Heidenheim
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghausen – Offenbach
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erfurt – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Oberhausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Babelsberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Chemnitz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahlener – Werder II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munster – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
28 nisan, cumartesi
|
Stuttgart II – Ahlener
|
|
2:2
|
|
Werder II – Darmstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
Babelsberg – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oberhausen – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Burghausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Offenbach – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:3
|
|
Heidenheim – Munster
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Erfurt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
5 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Munster – Offenbach
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
4:2
|
|
Burghausen – Chemnitz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Regensburg – Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Babelsberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arminia – Werder II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Stuttgart II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahlener – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sandhausen – Heidenheim
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Oberhausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
|