kolo 1
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Cirih
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vintertur – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Lugano – Sion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Servet – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Lucern – Grashoper
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Cirih – Lucern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sankt Galen – Vintertur
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Sion – Jang bojs
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grashoper – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bazel – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Sion – Servet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sankt Galen – Cirih
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Vintertur – Lugano
|
|
1:4
|
|
Jang bojs – Grashoper
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Novembar, Utorak
|
Lucern – Bazel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Grashoper – Sankt Galen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Servet – Vintertur
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Cirih – Sion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lugano – Lucern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bazel – Jang bojs
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Sion – Grashoper
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Lucern
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Vintertur – Cirih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Servet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bazel – Lugano
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Servet – Grashoper
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucern – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Cirih – Bazel
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vintertur – Jang bojs
|
|
1:5
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Cirih – Lugano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sion – Bazel
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Grashoper – Vintertur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lucern – Servet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Jang bojs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Sankt Galen – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vintertur – Lucern
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Bazel – Grashoper
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Lugano
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servet – Cirih
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Cirih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bazel – Sankt Galen
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sion – Vintertur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lucern – Jang bojs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugano – Servet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Sion
|
|
4:4
|
|
Jang bojs – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Cirih – Vintertur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Servet – Lucern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lugano – Bazel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sion – Lucern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vintertur – Grashoper
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sankt Galen – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Servet – Bazel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cirih – Jang bojs
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
17 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Vintertur – Sion
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Lucern – Sankt Galen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lugano – Jang bojs
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Grashoper – Servet
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bazel – Cirih
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucern – Lugano
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Bazel – Vintertur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cirih – Grashoper
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Grashoper – Lucern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servet – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Vintertur – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jang bojs – Bazel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sion – Cirih
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Lucern – Vintertur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Servet – Jang bojs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lugano – Cirih
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bazel – Sion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Sion – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:7
|
|
Grashoper – Bazel
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Lugano – Vintertur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cirih – Servet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Lucern
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Grashoper – Jang bojs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucern – Cirih
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Sion – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sankt Galen – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Februar, Utorak
|
Vintertur – Servet
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
27 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Lugano – Grashoper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bazel – Lucern
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Jang bojs – Vintertur
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cirih – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Servet – Sion
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
3 Februar, Petak
|
Sankt Galen – Servet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grashoper – Bazel
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Februar, Subota
|
Sion – Cirih
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucern – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vintertur – Lugano
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
10 Februar, Petak
|
Bazel – Sion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Servet – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Februar, Subota
|
Lugano – Lucern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cirih – Vintertur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Sankt Galen
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
17 Februar, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vintertur – Sion
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Subota
|
Sankt Galen – Lucern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grashoper – Cirih
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bazel – Servet
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Sion – Sankt Galen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cirih – Jang bojs
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Februar, Subota
|
Lucern – Grashoper
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Bazel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servet – Vintertur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Lucern – Bazel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vintertur – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Cirih – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Grashoper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Jang bojs – Sion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lugano – Cirih
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Bazel – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grashoper – Vintertur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Servet – Lucern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Cirih – Lucern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Grashoper
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Jang bojs – Bazel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vintertur – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Servet
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Servet – Jang bojs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bazel – Vintertur
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Grashoper – Lugano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucern – Sion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sankt Galen – Cirih
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
7 April, Petak
|
Cirih – Bazel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sion – Servet
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Jang bojs – Grashoper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vintertur – Lucern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lugano – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
14 April, Petak
|
Servet – Lugano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lucern – Cirih
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Bazel – Jang bojs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grashoper – Sion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sankt Galen – Vintertur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
21 April, Petak
|
Vintertur – Grashoper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jang bojs – Servet
|
|
6:1
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Bazel – Lucern
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cirih – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lugano – Sion
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
24 April, Ponedeljak
|
Grashoper – Jang bojs
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 April, Utorak
|
Servet – Cirih
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sankt Galen – Lugano
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 April, Sreda
|
Sion – Bazel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucern – Vintertur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
28 April, Petak
|
Lugano – Grashoper
|
|
5:1
|
|
Servet – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Vintertur – Bazel
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cirih – Sion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jang bojs – Lucern
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Sion – Vintertur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Jang bojs
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Lucern – Lugano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grashoper – Servet
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bazel – Cirih
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Grashoper – Lucern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Servet – Sion
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Jang bojs – Cirih
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Bazel
|
|
6:1
|
|
Lugano – Vintertur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Lucern – Sankt Galen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vintertur – Servet
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Cirih – Grashoper
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sion – Jang bojs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bazel – Lugano
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
24 Maj, Sreda
|
Servet – Bazel
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lugano – Jang bojs
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vintertur – Cirih
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grashoper – Sankt Galen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sion – Lucern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
28 Maj, Nedelja
|
Bazel – Grashoper
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jang bojs – Vintertur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucern – Servet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sankt Galen – Sion
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cirih – Lugano
|
|
2:3
|
|
|