kolo 1
|
3 Avgust, Petak
|
Lommel – Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Avgust, Petak
|
Westerlo – Roeselare
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Avgust, Subota
|
Tubize – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
9 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Avgust, Petak
|
Lommel – Tubize
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roeselare – Mechelen
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Avgust, Subota
|
Union – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
17 Avgust, Petak
|
Mechelen – Lommel
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Avgust, Petak
|
Westerlo – Union
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tubize – Roeselare
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Avgust, Subota
|
OHL – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
30 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Union
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Petak
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roeselare – Lommel
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Septembar, Subota
|
Mechelen – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
7 Septembar, Petak
|
Westerlo – Tubize
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lommel – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Subota
|
Roeselare – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union – Mechelen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Septembar, Petak
|
Tubize – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union – Roeselare
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Septembar, Subota
|
Westerlo – Lommel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
20 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Tubize – Union
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Septembar, Petak
|
OHL – Roeselare
|
|
0:2
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Septembar, Subota
|
Mechelen – Westerlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
27 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Roeselare – Tubize
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Union
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lommel – Mechelen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Westerlo – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
4 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Mechelen – OHL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lommel – Roeselare
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union – Westerlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Tubize
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
29 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Union – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tubize – Mechelen
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Roeselare – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
OHL – Lommel
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
18 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Oktobar, Petak
|
Roeselare – Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubize – Lommel
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mechelen – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
25 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Lommel – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union – Tubize
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mechelen – Roeselare
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
2 Novembar, Petak
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Roeselare
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Tubize
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 Novembar, Subota
|
Westerlo – Mechelen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Union – Lommel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
8 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Mechelen – Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubize – Westerlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lommel – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roeselare – OHL
|
|
0:4
|
|
|