kolo 1
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – DAC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Tatran – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Tatran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
3:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Zemplin Michalovce – DAC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Podbrezova
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatran – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zilina
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Trencin – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
DAC – Senica
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Podbrezova – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Zilina – Trencin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Senica – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatran – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – Spartak Trnava
|
|
3:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Zilina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Spartak Myjava – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
DAC – Podbrezova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
6:1
|
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:2
|
|
Senica – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatran – DAC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trencin – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Trencin – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Spartak Myjava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:0
|
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
0:6
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tatran – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trencin – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Slovan Bratislava – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Tatran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Podbrezova
|
|
0:2
|
|
Senica – Trencin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – Zilina
|
|
0:2
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:5
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
DAC – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
3 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Podbrezova – Trencin
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Senica – Tatran
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Myjava
|
|
0:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:5
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Zilina – Spartak Trnava
|
|
7:0
|
|
DAC – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
18 Novembar, Petak
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Podbrezova
|
|
1:3
|
|
Senica – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tatran – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trencin – DAC
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Slovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Zilina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
25 Novembar, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Senica
|
|
2:0
|
|
DAC – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Spartak Myjava
|
|
3:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Tatran
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zilina – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Ruzomberok – Trencin
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
2 Decembar, Petak
|
Senica – DAC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatran – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Trencin – Zilina
|
|
0:3
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Podbrezova
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Februar, Utorak
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
9 Decembar, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Tatran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
CANC
|
|
DAC – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Trencin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Senica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
24 Februar, Petak
|
Spartak Myjava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
CANC
|
|
DAC – Tatran
|
|
5:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Senica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Trencin
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ruzomberok – Podbrezova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zilina – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
DAC – Ruzomberok
|
|
1:1
|
|
Senica – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Tatran – Trencin
|
|
0:1
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Podbrezova – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
DAC – Zilina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Senica – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ruzomberok – Tatran
|
|
5:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Zemplin Michalovce – Trencin
|
|
1:4
|
|
Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Spartak Myjava – Podbrezova
|
|
CANC
|
|
Tatran – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zilina – Ruzomberok
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Trencin – Senica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – DAC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:3
|
|
DAC – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
Senica – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – Spartak Trnava
|
|
1:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Trencin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zilina – Tatran
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
14 April, Petak
|
Podbrezova – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:4
|
|
DAC – Trencin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Tatran
|
|
4:0
|
|
ViOn Zlate Moravce – Senica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zilina – Spartak Myjava
|
|
CANC
|
|
16 April, Nedelja
|
Ruzomberok – Slovan Bratislava
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Zilina – Senica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ruzomberok – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Tatran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Trnava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Trencin
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
DAC – Podbrezova
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Spartak Trnava – ViOn Zlate Moravce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trencin – Tatran
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ruzomberok – DAC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zilina – Podbrezova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Myjava – Senica
|
|
CANC
|
|
|