kolo 1
|
29 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Al Salmiyah – Yarmouk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Nasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Al Qadsia – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
12 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Jahra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Septembar, Petak
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Arabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Khaitan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Septembar, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Salmiyah – Kazma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Tadhamon
|
|
6:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Septembar, Petak
|
Al Shabab – Al Jahra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
26 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Khaitan – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kazma – Al Nasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Salmiyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Arabi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
2 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Fahaheel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Oktobar, Petak
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Kuwait – Khaitan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Yarmouk
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
17 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Khaitan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Yarmouk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 Oktobar, Petak
|
Al Jahra – Al Arabi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kazma – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
23 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Al Nasar – Al Arabi
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Jahra – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
Khaitan – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
30 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Yarmouk – Kazma
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Arabi – Khaitan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Januar, Nedelja
|
Al Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Salmiyah
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Salmiyah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Jahra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khaitan – Yarmouk
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembar, Petak
|
Al Kuwait – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Arabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kazma – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Novembar, Sreda
|
Yarmouk – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Salmiyah – Khaitan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:6
|
|
29 Novembar, Petak
|
Al Arabi – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Nasar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kazma – Al Fahaheel
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
4 Decembar, Sreda
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Jahra
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 Decembar, Petak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Khaitan – Kazma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
11 Decembar, Sreda
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Shabab – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Arabi – Yarmouk
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Decembar, Petak
|
Al Qadsia – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Nasar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Jahra – Khaitan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
18 Decembar, Sreda
|
Khaitan – Al Shabab
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Qadsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kazma – Al Jahra
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Decembar, Petak
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Tadhamon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Arabi – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Yarmouk
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
6 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Nasar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Arabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Februar, Petak
|
Kazma – Al Salmiyah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Yarmouk – Al Kuwait
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
13 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Al Arabi – Al Shabab
|
|
6:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Februar, Petak
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Khaitan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Qadsia – Yarmouk
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Jahra
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
20 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Khaitan – Al Kuwait
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Nasar
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Februar, Petak
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:6
|
|
Kazma – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Arabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
6 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Yarmouk – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Fahaheel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Mart, Petak
|
Al Qadsia – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Jahra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 Mart, Sreda
|
Al Arabi – Al Nasar
|
|
3:3
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Jahra
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Shabab – Yarmouk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Mart, Petak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Tadhamon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Khaitan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
20 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Khaitan – Al Arabi
|
|
0:8
|
|
Al Fahaheel – Al Shabab
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Mart, Petak
|
Kazma – Yarmouk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Kuwait
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 April, Utorak
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
27 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Nasar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jahra – Al Tadhamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Kuwait
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Khaitan
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Mart, Petak
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Kazma
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
2 April, Sreda
|
Al Fahaheel – Kazma
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Tadhamon – Yarmouk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Shabab
|
|
3:4
|
|
4 April, Petak
|
Al Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Jahra
|
|
8:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Salmiyah
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 April, Sreda
|
Al Fahaheel – Yarmouk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 April, Četvrtak
|
Al Jahra – Al Nasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kazma – Khaitan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Tadhamon
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 April, Petak
|
Al Qadsia – Al Kuwait
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
17 April, Četvrtak
|
Yarmouk – Al Arabi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khaitan – Al Jahra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Salmiyah – Al Shabab
|
|
5:1
|
|
18 April, Petak
|
Al Tadhamon – Al-Sahel Kuwait
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kazma – Al Qadsia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasar – Al Fahaheel
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
25 April, Petak
|
Al Shabab – Khaitan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Sahel Kuwait – Al Arabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Jahra – Kazma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Tadhamon – Al Salmiyah
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Qadsia – Al Nasar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Kuwait – Al Fahaheel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat
|
|
2:2
|
|
|