|
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
1 Oktobar, Petak
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mamelodi – Swallows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Kings – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
1 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Golden Arrows – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kings – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Novembar, Utorak
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Sreda
|
AmaZulu – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Supersport Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Marumo Gallants – Mamelodi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Swallows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Kings – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
19 Novembar, Petak
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – AmaZulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
TS Galaxy – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Swallows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Kings – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Marumo Gallants – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
30 Novembar, Utorak
|
Marumo Gallants – TS Galaxy
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Decembar, Sreda
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
AmaZulu – Real Kings
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Subota
|
Supersport Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Decembar, Utorak
|
Sekhukhune United – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Real Kings
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 April, Utorak
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Swallows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Real Kings – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
16 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
4:1
|
|
Marumo Gallants – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Decembar, Petak
|
Sekhukhune United – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Swallows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Subota
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Kings – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
19 Decembar, Nedelja
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Decembar, Utorak
|
TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baroka – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
6 Februar, Nedelja
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Real Kings – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Februar, Utorak
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
AmaZulu – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Marumo Gallants – Baroka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
23 Novembar, Utorak
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Chippa Utd – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swallows – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Sekhukhune United – Baroka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Sekhukhune United – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Supersport Utd – Real Kings
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
AmaZulu – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Cape Town City – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Kings – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
13 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Swallows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Sekhukhune United – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Stellenbosch – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
22 Decembar, Sreda
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 April, Petak
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stellenbosch – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Real Kings
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Maritzburg Utd – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
4 April, Ponedeljak
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 April, Utorak
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Mamelodi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Kings – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
6:0
|
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Real Kings
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Chippa Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
22 April, Petak
|
Marumo Gallants – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Swallows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Kings – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 April, Utorak
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
TS Galaxy – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sekhukhune United – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swallows – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Maj, Utorak
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Supersport Utd – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Marumo Gallants – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Real Kings – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Sekhukhune United – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Marumo Gallants – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Real Kings – Mamelodi
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Maj, Nedelja
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
|