kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Zeta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grbalj – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kom – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grbalj – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Dečić
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeta – Budućnost
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
15 Avgust, Utorak
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Grbalj
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Grbalj – Budućnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Kom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Dečić
|
|
4:0
|
|
Petrovac – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Zeta – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Petrovac – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Grbalj – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dečić – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Zeta – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Budućnost – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kom – Dečić
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Petrovac – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Budućnost – Kom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grbalj – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Zeta – Kom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
3:3
|
|
Grbalj – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Grbalj – Kom
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Kom – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Dečić
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zeta – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dečić – Kom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Kom – Budućnost
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Petrovac – Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
27 Februar, Utorak
|
Kom – Zeta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dečić – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Budućnost – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
9 Mart, Petak
|
Budućnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dečić – Petrovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kom – Grbalj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
13 April, Petak
|
Kom – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dečić – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Grbalj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Budućnost – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
20 April, Petak
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grbalj – Dečić
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeta – Kom
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Budućnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
27 April, Petak
|
Kom – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Petrovac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Zeta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dečić – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Budućnost – Grbalj
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
4 Maj, Petak
|
Grbalj – Kom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Budućnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Dečić
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeta – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
15 Maj, Utorak
|
Petrovac – Budućnost
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Zeta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dečić – Kom
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grbalj – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
18 Maj, Petak
|
Zeta – Grbalj
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Podgorica – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kom – Budućnost
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Dečić
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
25 Maj, Petak
|
Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dečić – Iskra Danilovgrad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Zeta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Kom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Budućnost – Sutjeska
|
|
2:3
|
|
|