kolo 1
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Esperance – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Utorak
|
Olympique Beja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
US Tataouine – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Avgust, Utorak
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Beja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sfaxien – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monastir – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
AS Soliman – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
La Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Monastir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Septembar, Sreda
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Gafsa – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bizertin – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
AS Soliman – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Olympique Beja – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Tataouine – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Club Africain – Olympique Beja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – AS Soliman
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Stade Tunisien – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
La Marsa – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – La Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Utorak
|
Esperance – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
La Marsa – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Novembar, Subota
|
Monastir – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Decembar, Sreda
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
20 Decembar, Sreda
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
AS Soliman – Gafsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olympique Beja – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Decembar, Utorak
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
29 Decembar, Petak
|
La Marsa – US Tataouine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
4:2
|
|
Club Africain – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
2 Januar, Utorak
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Gafsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – La Marsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|