kolo 1
|
30 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Real Santa Cruz – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Guabira – Always Ready
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Aurora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – The Strongest
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Jul, Nedelja
|
Bolivar – Blooming
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Real Tomayapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Jul, Utorak
|
Always Ready – Nacional Potosi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitario de Sucre – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Royal Pari – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Jul, Sreda
|
Aurora – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blooming – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Bolivar
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Jul, Sreda
|
The Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Oriente Petrolero – Royal Pari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aurora – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Real Tomayapo – Bolivar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional Potosi – The Strongest
|
|
1:5
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Blooming
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Guabira – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Bolivar – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
4:1
|
|
Royal Pari – Nacional Potosi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Guabira
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Aurora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Universitario de Sucre – The Strongest
|
|
0:3
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Always Ready
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
Blooming – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
22 Jul, Petak
|
Royal Pari – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guabira – Nacional Potosi
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Always Ready – Real Tomayapo
|
|
5:0
|
|
The Strongest – Aurora
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Avgust, Utorak
|
Universitario de Vinto – Blooming
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
26 Jul, Utorak
|
Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Guabira
|
|
4:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Jul, Sreda
|
Universitario de Sucre – Royal Pari
|
|
1:0
|
|
The Strongest – Always Ready
|
|
4:2
|
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Bolivar
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Blooming – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Aurora – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Always Ready – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
4:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Guabira
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Real Tomayapo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolivar – The Strongest
|
|
0:4
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Nacional Potosi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Aurora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Independiente Petrolero – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
4 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Always Ready – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Oriente Petrolero – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guabira – Royal Pari
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
The Strongest – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Bolivar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Blooming – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Aurora – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
9 Avgust, Utorak
|
Real Tomayapo – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – The Strongest
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Avgust, Sreda
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Blooming
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bolivar – Guabira
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Universitario de Sucre – Nacional Potosi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Aurora
|
|
0:3
|
|
27 Septembar, Utorak
|
Royal Pari – Always Ready
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
The Strongest – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Bolivar
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Universitario de Sucre – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guabira – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Always Ready – Blooming
|
|
5:0
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Real Tomayapo
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Aurora – Royal Pari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Universitario de Vinto – Nacional Potosi
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Real Tomayapo – Aurora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Royal Pari – The Strongest
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bolivar – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Blooming – Guabira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Always Ready
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Real Santa Cruz – Royal Pari
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Avgust, Utorak
|
Guabira – Real Tomayapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aurora – Bolivar
|
|
1:4
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Avgust, Sreda
|
Universitario de Sucre – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
2:1
|
|
The Strongest – Blooming
|
|
3:1
|
|
Always Ready – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Nacional Potosi – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
25 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Universitario de Vinto – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bolivar – Royal Pari
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Guabira
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Blooming – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Aurora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Oriente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Royal Pari – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Avgust, Utorak
|
Always Ready – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitario de Sucre – Bolivar
|
|
2:3
|
|
The Strongest – Guabira
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 Avgust, Sreda
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Real Tomayapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Aurora – Blooming
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Independiente Petrolero – The Strongest
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Guabira – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Bolivar – Always Ready
|
|
3:0
|
|
Blooming – Nacional Potosi
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Royal Pari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Aurora
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
6 Septembar, Utorak
|
Always Ready – Guabira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Septembar, Sreda
|
Universitario de Sucre – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bolivar – Blooming
|
|
3:0
|
|
Royal Pari – Real Tomayapo
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:1
|
|
The Strongest – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Aurora – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Bolivar – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Blooming
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Independiente Petrolero – Royal Pari
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – The Strongest
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Oriente Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guabira – Aurora
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Real Tomayapo – Atletico Palmaflor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Atletico Palmaflor – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
The Strongest – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Always Ready – Aurora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitario de Sucre – Guabira
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Blooming – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bolivar – Real Tomayapo
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Royal Pari – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:0
|
|
|