kolo 1
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Černomorec – Veres
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zorja – Vorskla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Avgust, Utorak
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Minai – Lavov
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Novembar, Sreda
|
Inhulets – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Novembar, Utorak
|
Dnipro-1 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Metalist 1925 – Černomorec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vorskla – Veres
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lavov – Zorja
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Dinamo Kijev – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Oleksandria – Minai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Rukh Lviv – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Zorja – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Vorskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Kryvbas – Lavov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Černomorec – Inhulets
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Oleksandria – Metalist
|
|
1:3
|
|
Minai – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Rukh Lviv – Zorja
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Černomorec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Veres
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Lavov
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Vorskla – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Minai
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
29 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Metalist 1925 – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Veres – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Metalist – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:6
|
|
Lavov – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inhulets – Vorskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Minai – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zorja – Kryvbas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Černomorec – Oleksandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Veres – Metalist
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Inhulets
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Vorskla – Černomorec
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Dnipro-1 – Zorja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Minai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Februar, Nedelja
|
Oleksandria – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 April, Utorak
|
Lavov – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
24 Avgust, Sreda
|
Inhulets – Oleksandria
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Minai – Veres
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Metalist – Vorskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Lavov
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Novembar, Sreda
|
Zorja – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Černomorec – Kryvbas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
17 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Černomorec – Zorja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lavov – Veres
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oleksandria – Kryvbas
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vorskla – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Novembar, Utorak
|
Dinamo Kijev – Metalist
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Oleksandria – Lavov
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Veres – Zorja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Vorskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Kryvbas – Inhulets
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Černomorec
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Minai – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Metalist 1925 – Zorja
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Oktobar, Petak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Oleksandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vorskla – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Dinamo Kijev – Kryvbas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Černomorec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lavov – Metalist
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Veres
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 April, Utorak
|
Inhulets – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
3 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Vorskla – Lavov
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Zorja – Metalist
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Veres
|
|
1:4
|
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Rukh Lviv – Kryvbas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Minai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Černomorec – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
7 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Inhulets – Zorja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Novembar, Utorak
|
Kryvbas – Vorskla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veres – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Novembar, Sreda
|
Lavov – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Černomorec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Vorskla – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist – Kryvbas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Zorja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Veres
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Černomorec – Lavov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Inhulets
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
17 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Zorja – Oleksandria
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Novembar, Petak
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
Minai – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Veres – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inhulets – Lavov
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Decembar, Utorak
|
Rukh Lviv – Černomorec
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
22 Novembar, Utorak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Vorskla
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Černomorec – Metalist
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Novembar, Petak
|
Dinamo Kijev – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Novembar, Subota
|
Lavov – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zorja – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Kryvbas – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oleksandria – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
2 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Kryvbas
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Mart, Petak
|
Veres – Černomorec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oleksandria – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Mart, Subota
|
Metalist – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vorskla – Zorja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:7
|
|
5 Mart, Nedelja
|
Lavov – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Mart, Petak
|
Černomorec – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zorja – Lavov
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inhulets – Metalist
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minai – Oleksandria
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Mart, Subota
|
Rukh Lviv – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:1
|
|
Veres – Vorskla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
16 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Metalist – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Mart, Petak
|
Dinamo Kijev – Zorja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lavov – Kryvbas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Veres – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vorskla – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mart, Subota
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inhulets – Černomorec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
31 Mart, Petak
|
Veres – Kryvbas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minai – Inhulets
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Vorskla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metalist – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 April, Subota
|
Černomorec – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lavov – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zorja – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
6 April, Četvrtak
|
Vorskla – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 April, Petak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Metalist
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Zorja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Veres
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Minai
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 April, Subota
|
Dnipro-1 – Lavov
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Černomorec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
13 April, Četvrtak
|
Inhulets – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Minai – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Petak
|
Metalist 1925 – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zorja – Dnipro-1
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Veres
|
|
5:5
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Lavov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Černomorec – Vorskla
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
20 April, Četvrtak
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Zorja
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 April, Petak
|
Dinamo Kijev – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vorskla – Metalist
|
|
3:2
|
|
Veres – Minai
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Lavov – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kryvbas – Černomorec
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Oleksandria – Inhulets
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
27 April, Četvrtak
|
Metalist – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:3
|
|
Veres – Lavov
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 April, Petak
|
Rukh Lviv – Vorskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minai – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inhulets – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zorja – Černomorec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Oleksandria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Minai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Černomorec – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zorja – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lavov – Oleksandria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 Maj, Sreda
|
Metalist 1925 – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Kryvbas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vorskla – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Metalist – Lavov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Černomorec – Dnipro-1
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oleksandria – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Maj, Nedelja
|
Rukh Lviv – Inhulets
|
|
3:0
|
|
Minai – Vorskla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Veres – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zorja – Metalist 1925
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Dinamo Kijev – Černomorec
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inhulets – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Maj, Subota
|
Lavov – Vorskla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Veres – Metalist 1925
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kryvbas – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist – Zorja
|
|
0:5
|
|
14 Maj, Nedelja
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Oleksandria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Minai – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
18 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Veres
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vorskla – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Oleksandria – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:5
|
|
Zorja – Inhulets
|
|
2:0
|
|
Černomorec – Minai
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Metalist 1925 – Metalist
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Lavov
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
23 Maj, Utorak
|
Zorja – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Veres – Oleksandria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Maj, Sreda
|
Minai – Rukh Lviv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inhulets – Metalist 1925
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lavov – Černomorec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kryvbas – Metalist
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
27 Maj, Subota
|
Šahtar Donjeck – Dnipro-1
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Zorja
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Maj, Nedelja
|
Metalist 1925 – Kryvbas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lavov – Inhulets
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vorskla – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Černomorec – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:3
|
|
Metalist – Minai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Kijev – Veres
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
2 Jun, Petak
|
Minai – Zorja
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Kryvbas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Dinamo Kijev
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Lavov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Veres – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vorskla – Šahtar Donjeck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalist – Černomorec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Oleksandria
|
|
0:0
|
|
|